ABNOX

Vážení zákazníci,
naše firma je distributorem renomované švýcarské firmy ABNOX specializující se na dodávky systémů a komponentů pro dávkování maziv, přečerpávání maziv, dále vysokotlaké mazací techniky a mazací techniky.
Rádi Vám nabídneme a dodáme jakékoli komponenty ABNOX. V tabulce níže naleznete produkty ABNOX.
 
Pro Vaše poptávky využijte kontaktní formulář ZDE, nebo nám je zašlete na e-mail cema-tech@hennlich.cz

Dear customers,
our firm is distributor of prestigious Swiss firm ABNOX specializing for supplies of systems and components for dosing of lubricants, handling with lubricants, high pressure lubrication technique ans lubrication technique.
We will gladly offer and supply you all componets ABNOX. In table below you can find products ABNOX.
 
For your inquiries please use our contact form, or send them directly to our e-mail cema-tech@hennlich.cz
 
Contact:
HENNLICH s.r.o.
division CEMA-TECH
Dolni 183/30
CZ-591 01 ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
Phone: +420 566 630 524
Fax: +420 566 630 032
e-mail: cema-tech@hennlich.cz

Order number/ Objednací číslo Description/ Popis
0000898 Static mixer, Typ T, G1/2", L= 475 mm (blue)
0000920 Maintenance unit with water drap, pressure reducing valve, gauge 0-10 bar and connecting piece 1/4'' BSP DR2
0001128 Static mixer, Typ T, G1/4", L= 475 mm (blue)
0001220 Magnetic field sensor for c-nut ø4 mm, PNP (NO)
0001403 Proportioning-needle, dimension 14, colour-code olive (lenght 12.7 mm / 1/2", ID 1.6 mm)
0001404 Proportioning-needle, dimension 18, colour-code green (lenght 12.7 mm / 1/2", ID 0.838 mm)
0001405 Proportioning-needle, dimension 22, colour-code blue (lenght 12.7 mm / 1/2", ID 0.4 mm)
0001418 Dispensing Tip Set
0001476 Needle-Adapter 1/8" BSP
0001726 Upgrading set electric refill and empty status indicator (N) for AXFP1
0001802 Follower plate ø255 mm for container with internal dia. 220-250 mm, 1-5 kg mINI with air vent (5:1 / 10:1 / 25:1)
0001804 Follower plate external dia. 105 mm for container with internal dia. 95-100 mm, 1-5 kg mINI with air vent (5:1 / 10:1 / 25:1)
0002027 High pressure hose 225 bar 1/8" BSP length 1.0 m
0002028 High pressure hose 225 bar 1/8" BSP length 1.5 m
0002029 High pressure hose 225 bar 1/8" BSP length 2.0 m
0002030 High pressure hose 225 bar 1/8" BSP length 2.5 m
0002098 High pressure hose 400 bar G1/4" BSP/ Plug Connection, 2.0 m, with 1 air conducting line, for PEN
0002230 Adapter cpl. external thread 1/8" BSP - internal thread 1/8" BSP for AXDV-C1 & AXDV-C2 incl. Hexagon socket spanner 3.5
0002336 Follower plate / external dia. 200 mm / for container with internal dia. 180-195 mm, 5 kg / for drum pump
Type S
0002517 Follower plate / external dia. 295 mm / for container with internal dia. 220-230 mm, 25 kg / for drum pump mAXI
0002519 Volume meter / Grease NLGI 2 / G1/8''
0002606 Follower plate / external dia. 410 mm / for container with internal dia. 385-400 mm, 25-50 kg / for drum pump mAXI
0003002 Follower plate / external dia. 420 mm / for container with internal dia. 390-410 mm, 25-50 kg / for drum pump mAXI
0003010 Follower plate external dia. 150 mm for container with internal dia. 135-145 mm, 1-5 kg mINI with air vent (5:1 / 10:1 / 25:1)
0003161 Follower plate external dia. 375 mm for container with internal dia. 350-370 mm, 50 kg for drum pump Type S
0003219 Follower plate external dia. 105 x 4 mm for container with internal dia. 95-100 mm, 1-5 kg mINI with air vent (5:1 / 10:1 / 25:1)
0003225 High pressure hose 400 bar 1/8'' BSP DKR, L 0.2 m
0003370 Follower plate external dia. 115 mm for container with internal dia. 105-110 mm, 1-5 kg mINI, with air vent (5:1 / 10:1 / 25:1)
0003392 Follower plate external dia. 100 mm for container with internal dia. 90-95 mm, 1-5 kg mINI with air vent (5:1 / 10:1 / 25:1)
0003528 Follower plate / external dia. 215 mm / for container with internal dia. 180-210 mm, 3-5 kg mINI with air vent (5:1 / 10:1 / 25:1)
0003622 Follower plate external dia. 120 mm for container with internal dia. 100-115 mm, 1 kg mINI with air vent (5:1 / 10:1 / 25:1)
0004179 Spray head SPK1-RS15-0.5 for AXDV-C1 and AXDV-C2 valves, round spray, nozzle 0.5 mm
0004180 Spray head SPK2-RS15-0.5 for AXDV-C3 and AXDV-C4 valves, round spray, nozzle 0.5 mm
0004294 Material Pressure Regulator MDR-LW04-1M (V2.0), 250/50 bar, 1 pressure gauges
0004295 Material Pressure Regulator MDR-LW04-2M, 250/50 bar, 2 pressure gauges
0004303 Option Filter 100 mesh for Material Pressure Regulator MDR-LW04 (V2.0)
0004320 Follower plate external dia. 125 mm for container with internal dia. 110-120 mm, 1-5 kg mINI with air vent PUR (5:1 / 10:1 / 25:1)
0004323 Option Fastening set for Material Pressure Regulator MDR-LW04 (V2.0)
0004434 Follower plate external dia. 205 mm for container with internal dia. 190-200 mm, 1-5 kg mINI with air vent (5:1 / 10:1 / 25:1)
0004450 Material Pressure Regulator MDR-LW04-0M (V2.0), 250/50 bar
0004538 Follower plate / external dia. 347 mm / for container with internal dia. 312-339 mm, 25-50 kg / for drum pump Type S
1201700 Lubrication nipple H1 hydraulic / steel, zinc plated / M8 conical hex. 9 conical head DIN 71412
1202300 Lubrication nipple H1 hydraulic / steel, zinc plated / M10 x 1 conical hex. 11 conical head DIN 71412
1204100 Lubrication nipple H1 hydraulic / steel, zinc plated / 1/8'' BSPT conical hex. 11 conical head DIN 71412
1204300 Lubrication nipple H1 hydraulic / steel, zinc plated / 1/4'' BSPT conical hex. 14 conical head DIN 71412
1218700 Lubrication nipple H4 for knock-in / steel, zinc plated / plug dia. 6 mm round / collar dia. 8 mm / DIN 71412
1218900 Lubrication nipple H4 for knock-in / steel, zinc plated / plug dia. 8 mm round / collar dia. 10 mm / DIN 71412
1219100 Lubrication nipple H4 for knock-in / steel, zinc plated / plug dia. 10 mm round / collar dia. 12 mm / DIN 71412
1220900 Lubrication nipple H1 hydraulic / steel, zinc plated / M6 conical hex. 7 / conical head DIN 71412
1241500 Lubrication nipple H1 hydraulic / steel, zinc plated / M8 x 1 conical hex. 9 / conical head DIN 71412
1312300 Lubrication nipple H2 hydraulic 45° / steel, zinc plated / M10 x 1 conical hex. 11 / conical head DIN 71412
1314100 Lubrication nipple H2 hydraulic 45° / steel, zinc plated / 1/8'' BSPT conical hex. 11 / conical head DIN 71412
1314300 Lubrication nipple H2 hydraulic 45° / steel, zinc plated / 1/4'' BSPT conical hex. 14 / conical head DIN 71412
1330900 Lubrication nipple H2 hydraulic 45° / steel, zinc plated / M6 conical hex. 9 / conical head DIN 71412
1331500 Lubrication nipple H2 hydraulic 45° / steel, zinc plated / M8 x 1 conical hex. 9 / conical head DIN 71412
1331700 Lubrication nipple H2 hydraulic 45° / steel, zinc plated / M8 conical hex. 9 / conical head DIN 71412
1362300 Lubrication nipple H3 hydraulic 90° / steel, zinc plated / M10 x 1 conical hex. 11 / conical head DIN 71412
1364100 Lubrication nipple H3 hydraulic 90° / steel, zinc plated / 1/8'' BSPT conical hex. 11 / conical head DIN 71412
1364300 Lubrication nipple H3 hydraulic 90° / steel, zinc plated / 1/4'' BSPT conical hex. 14 / conical head DIN 71412
1380900 Lubrication nipple H3 hydraulic 90° / steel, zinc plated / M6 conical hex. 9 / conical head DIN 71412
1381500 Lubrication nipple H3 hydraulic 90° / steel, zinc plated / M8 x 1 conical hex. 9 / conical head DIN 71412
1381700 Lubrication nipple H3 hydraulic 90° / steel, zinc plated / M8 conical hex. 9 / conical head DIN 71412
1632200 Lubrication nipple A2 button head / steel, zinc plated / M10 x 1 hex.17 / DIN 3404
1634000 Lubrication nipple A2 button head / steel, zinc plated / 1/8'' BSP hex.17 / DIN 3404
1634200 Lubrication nipple A2 button head / steel, zinc plated / 1/4'' BSP hex.17 / DIN 3404
1642200 Lubrication nipple A2 button head / brass / M10 x 1 hex.17 / DIN 3404
1644000 Lubrication nipple A2 button head / brass / 1/8'' BSP hex.17 / DIN 3404
1644200 Lubrication nipple A2 button head / brass / 1/4'' BSP hex.17 / DIN 3404
1850400 Lubrication nipple D1 flush head / steel, zinc plated / M5 hex. 7 / similar to DIN 3405
1850800 Lubrication nipple D1 flush head / steel, zinc plated / M6 hex. 7 / DIN 3405
1851600 Lubrication nipple D1 flush head / steel, zinc plated / M8 x 1 hex. 9 / DIN 3405
1852200 Lubrication nipple D1 flush head / steel, zinc plated / M10 x 1 hex. 11 / DIN 3405
1854000 Lubrication nipple D1 flush head / steel, zinc plated / 1/8'' BSP hex. 11 / similar to DIN 3405
1858500 Lubrication nipple D1a flush head steel zinc-plated for knock-in plug dia. 4 collar dia. 6 similar to DIN 3405
1858700 Lubrication nipple D1a flush head steel zinc plated for knock-in plug dia. 6 collar dia. 8 DIN 3405
1858900 Lubrication nipple D1a flush head steel zinc plated for knock-in plug dia. 8 collar dia. 10 DIN 3405
1859100 Lubrication nipple D1a flush head steel zinc plated for knock-in plug dia. 10 collar dia. 12 similar to DIN 3405
2124500 Oil-level window glass/aluminium / hex. 17, 1/4'' BSP / without reflector / o-Ring NBR
2124502 Oil-level window glass/aluminium / hex. 17 1/4'' BSP / reflector / o-ring NBR
2125000 Oil-level window glass/aluminium / hex. 22 3/8'' BSP / with reflector / o-ring NBR
2125500 Oil-level window glass/aluminium / hex. 27 1/2'' BSP / with reflector / o-ring NBR
2126000 Oil-level window glass/aluminium / hex. 32 3/4'' BSP / with reflector / o-ring NBR
2126500 Oil-level window glass/aluminium / hex. 41 1'' BSP / with reflector / o-ring NBR
2127000 Oil-level window glass/aluminium / hex. 50 1 1/4'' BSP / with reflector / o-ring NBR
2127500 Oil-level window glass/aluminium / hex. 55 1 1/2'' BSP / with reflector / o-ring NBR
2128000 Oil-level window glass/aluminium / hex. 70 2'' BSP / with reflector / o-ring NBR
2196000 Oil-level window glass/aluminium / hex. 22 M16x1.5 / with reflector / o-ring NBR
2196400 Oil-level window glass/aluminium / hex. 27 M20x1.5 / with reflector / o-ring NBR
2197101 Oil-level window glass/aluminium / hex. 27 M24x1.5 / with reflector / o-ring NBR
2197400 Oil-level window glass/aluminium / hex. 32, M26x1.5 / with reflector / o-ring NBR
2197700 Oil-level window glass/aluminium / hex. 32 M27x1.5 / with reflector / o-ring NBR
2198000 Oil-level window glass/aluminium / hex. 41 M30x1.5 / with reflector / o-ring NBR
2258000 Screw connection double nipple steel, zinc plated external thread 1/4'' BSPT external thread 1/4'' BSPT hex. 16
2258100 Screw connection double nipple / steel, zinc plated / external thread 3/8'' BSPT / external thread 3/8'' BSPT / hex. 22
2258210 Screw connection double nipple / steel, zinc plated / external thread 1/4'' BSPT / external thread 1/2'' BSPT / hex. 22
2258300 Screw connection double nipple / steel, zinc plated / external thread 1/8'' BSPT / external thread 1/8'' BSPT / hex. 12
2258400 Screw connection double nipple / steel, zinc plated / external thread 1/8'' BSPT / external thread 1/4'' BSPT / hex. 16
2258700 Screw connection double nipple / steel, zinc plated / external thread 3/8'' BSPT / external thread 1/4'' BSPT / hex. 22
2404300 Volume meter / Grease NLGI 2 / 1/8'' BSP ISO (MKIII)
2404310 Volume meter / Grease NLGI 2 / 1/8'' BSP ISO (MKII) set for grease pumps 1/8" BSP
3042011 High pressure hand lever pump 700 bar 400/500 ccm with piston rod M10x1
3042111 High pressure hand lever pump 450 bar 400/500 ccm with piston rod M10x1
3065000 One-hand pump WANNER-ABNOX 400/500 ccm with piston rod 1/8'' BSP / Rigid feed tube angled / Connector dia. 14
3069700 One-hand pump WANNER-ABNOX 1300 ccm with chain / Rigid feed tube angled / Connector 1/8'' BSP dia. 14
3095500 One-hand pump mINI-WANNER 120 ccm with chain 1/8'' BSP / rigid feed tube angled / connector dia. 14 / without filler
3095700 One-hand pump mINI-WANNER 120 ccm with chain 1/8'' BSP / rigid feed tube angled / connector dia. 14 / with conical filler
3095900 One-hand pump mINI-WANNER 120 ccm with chain 1/8'' BSP / hose L 210 mm / connector dia. 14
3195000 Hand push pump 120 ccm / concave nozzle / 1/8'' BSP
3195100 Hand push pump 120 ccm / conical nozzle, brass / 1/8'' BSP
3195200 Hand push pump 120 ccm / conmbination nozzle / 1/8'' BSP
3195300 Hand push pump 120 ccm / universal nozzle / 1/8'' BSP
3195400 Hand push pump 120 ccm / conical nozzle, steel / 1/8'' BSP
3196000 Hand push pump OIL 120 ccm / concave nozzle / 1/8'' BSP
3196100 Hand push pump OIL 120 ccm / conical nozzle, brass / 1/8'' BSP
3196200 Hand push pump OIL 120 ccm / combination nozzle / 1/8'' BSP
3196300 Hand push pump OIL 120 ccm / universal nozzle / 1/8'' BSP
3196400 Hand push pump OIL 120 ccm / conical nozzle, steel / 1/8'' BSP
3231500 High-Pressure inlet valve 700 bar 1/8" NPT
3231900 High-Pressure inlet valve 700 bar M10x1 with O-Ring sealing
3232200 High pressure release valve 700 bar 1/8'' NPT
3236400 High-Pressure inlet valve 700 bar 1/8" BSP with O-Ring sealing
3236500 High pressure release valve 700 bar / M10x1 with O-ring sealing
3236600 High pressure release valve 700 bar / 1/8" BSP with O-ring sealing
3239110 High pressure hand pump / 450 bar / 400/500 ccm with chain / 1/8'' BSP
3239111 High pressure hand pump / 450 bar / 400/500 ccm with piston rod / 1/8'' BSP
3239211 High pressure hand pump / 300 bar / 400/500 ccm with piston rod / 1/8'' BSP
3239212 High pressure hand pump / 300 bar / 400/500 ccm with chain / 1/8'' BSP
3239310 High pressure hand pump set / 450 bar / 400/500 ccm with chain / 1/8'' BSP
3239311 High pressure hand pump set / 450 bar / 400/500 ccm with piston rod / 1/8'' BSP
3509300 Steel hose link tube 400 bar / L 0.236 m / 1/8'' BSP
3509400 Steel hose link tube 400 bar / L 0.312 m / 1/8'' BSP
3513100 High pressure hose / L 325 mm / connection M10x1
3513501 High pressure hose R2 / L 600 mm / connection M10x1 / connector 3655200
3514300 High pressure hose / L 325 mm / connection 1/8'' BSP / with 2 steel wire meshes
3514400 High pressure hose / L 500 mm / connection 1/8'' BSP / with 2 steel wire meshes
3518100 High pressure hose 400 bar L 250 mm 1/8'' BSP with quick coupling with connector external dia. 14
3519000 High pressure hose 400 bar / L 250 mm / 1/8'' BSP
3519100 High pressure hose 400 bar / L 325 mm / 1/8'' BSP
3519200 High pressure hose 400 bar / L 400 mm / 1/8'' BSP
3519300 High pressure hose 400 bar / L 500 mm / 1/8'' BSP
3519400 High pressure hose 400 bar / L 210 mm / 1/8'' BSP
3519500 High pressure hose 400 bar / L 700 mm / 1/8'' BSP
3519600 High pressure hose 400 bar / L 1000 mm / 1/8'' BSP
3529000 Rotating coupling / hex. 14 / 1/8'' BSP
3529800 Rotating coupling / 1/4'' BSP / 1/4'' BSP without check valve
3548500 Rigid feed tube straight L 450 mm 1/8'' BSP withot connector/nozzle
3548600 Rigid feed tube angled 25° L 450 mm 1/8'' BSP without connector/nozzle
3549000 Rigid feed tube straight L 100 mm 1/8'' BSP without connector/nozzle
3549100 Rigid feed tube straight L 180 mm 1/8'' BSP without connector/nozzle
3549200 Rigid feed tube angled 25° L 100 mm 1/8'' BSP without connector/nozzle
3549300 Rigid feed tube angled 25° L 180 mm 1/8'' BSP without connector/nozzle
3549400 Rigid feed tube straight L 150 mm M10x1 without connector
3549800 Rigid feed tube angled 25° L = 180 mm 1/8'' BSP with connector external dia. 14
3549801 Rigid feed tube angled 25° L 180 mm 1/8'' BSP with concave nozzle
3549802 Rigid feed tube angled 25° L 180 mm 1/8'' BSP with conical nozzle steel external dia. 4.0
3549900 Rigid feed tube angled 25° L 180 mm M10x1 without connector
3549901 Rigid feed tube angled 25° L 180 mm M10x1 with connector external dia. 15 and with 2 protective plugs
3567000 Filler cylindric DIN 1283 with ball valve filler pump 1/8'' BSPT conical
3567300 Filler cylindric DIN 1283 with ball valve filler pump M10x1 conical
3569000 Filler conical ABNOX with ball valve 1/8'' BSPT conical
3569300 Filler conical ABNOX with ball valve M10x1 conical
3585900 Quick coupling / connector / external dia. 14 mm / plug-connection lubrication nipple H1 / without accessories / 1/8'' BSP
3588900 Quick coupling / connector / external dia. 15/16 mm / plug-connection lubrication nipple H1 / without accessories / 1/8'' BSP
3589000 Quick coupling / connector / external dia. 15/16 mm / plug-connection lubrication nipple H1 / with nozzle pipe and concave nozzle
3589500 Quick coupling / connector / external dia. 14 mm / plug-connection lubrication nipple H1 / with nozzle pipe and concave nozzle
3619000 Connector MONOGLISSO steel zinc-plated hex. 24 / 1/8'' BSP
3619200 Connector MONOGLISSO steel zinc-plated hex. 24 / M10x1
3629000 Connector DUOGLISSO steel zinc-plated hex. 24 / 1/8'' BSP
3629200 Connector DUOGLISSO steel zinc-plated hex. 24 / M10x1
3639000 Connector FLEXIBEL adjustable brass nickel-plated 1/8'' BSP for lubrication nipple A2 DIN 3404
3639500 Connector FLEXIBEL adjustable stainless steel V2A 1/8'' BSP for lubrication nipple A2 DIN 3404
3655000 Connector EXCELLENT 4 jaws hydraulics / external dia. 15 / L 40 / 1/8'' BSP HDT
3655200 Connector EXCELLENT 4 jaws hydraulics / external dia. 15 / L 40 / M10x1 HDT
3659000 Connector EXCELLENT 4 jaws hydraulics / external dia. 14 / L 40 / 1/8'' BSP
3659010 Connector EXCELLENT 4 jaws hydraulics / external dia. 14 / L 40 / G1/8" / packed 10 pieces
3659200 Connector EXCELLENT 4 jaws hydraulics / external dia. 14 / L 40 / M10x1
3659210 Connector EXCELLENT 4 jaws hydraulics / external dia. 14 / L 40 / M10x1 / packed 10 pieces
3659700 Connector EXCELLENT 4 jaws hydraulics / external dia. 14 / L 45 / 1/8'' BSP 90°
3659800 Connector EXCELLENT 4 jaws hydraulics / external dia. 14 / L 40 / 1/8'' BSP OIL
3755000 Hand lever pump set MURALT AX-II / 400/500 ccm / with piston rod / 1/8'' BSP / hose / with connector dia. 14
3757500 Hand lever pump MURALT AX-II / 1300 ccm / with chain / 1/8'' BSP
3757501 Hand lever pump MURALT AX-II / 1300 ccm / with chain / M10 x 1
3759000 Hand lever pump MURALT AX-II / 400/500 ccm / with piston rod / 1/8'' BSP
3759001 Hand lever pump MURALT AX-II / 400/500 ccm / with piston rod / M10x1
3841000 Concave nozzle / lubrication nipple H/K / brass / 1/8'' BSP
3843000 Conical nozzle external dia. 6.5 mm lubrication nipple D brass 1/8'' BSP
3843300 Conical nozzle external dia. 4.5 mm lubrication nipple D brass 1/8'' BSP
3845000 Combination nozzle / lubrication nipple D/H/K / brass / 1/8'' BSP
3845500 Universal nozzle / hydraulic lubrication nipple H / steel, browned / 1/8'' BSP
3847000 Conical nozzle lubrication nipple D steel browned 1/8'' BSP
3851500 Extension pipe with bell / L 60 mm / brass / 1/8'' BSP
3851600 Extension pipe with bell / L 100 mm / brass / 1/8'' BSP
3856600 Extension pipe with bell / L 200 mm / brass / 1/8'' BSP
3997000 Grease cartridge 400 g / BLASOLUBE 301 bentonite grease NLGI 2 / universal -30/+120°C
3997101 Grease cartridge 400 g / lithium grease green NLGI 2 / universal -30/+120°C
4023800 Easy-Lift System for 180 kg container exchange
4024100 Grease level indicator / with rod / for container 14-18 kg / with pneumatic pump stopp
4024110 Grease level indicator / with rod / for container 14-18 kg /with pneumatic pump stopp / with electrical switch
4024300 Maintenance unit with water drap, oiler, pressure reducing valve, gauge 0-10 bar and connecting piece 1/4'' BSP
4024500 Optical grease level indicator / with rod / for container 14-18 kg
4024600 Optical grease level indicator / with rod / for container 20-25 kg
4024601 Optical grease level indicator / with rod / for container 50 kg
4024602 Optical grease level indicator / with rod / for container 180 kg
4025000 High pressure hose 400 bar / L 1.5 m / 1/4'' BSP DKR
4025001 High pressure hose 400 bar / L 1.5 m / 1/4'' BSP DKR / with shut-off valve
4025200 High pressure hose 400 bar / L 2.5 m / 1/4'' BSP DKR
4025201 Grease gun / with high pressure hose 400 bar / L 2.5 m / 1/4'' BSP DKR
4025202 High pressure hose 400 bar / L 2.5 m / 1/4'' BSP DKR / with shut-off valve
4025300 High pressure hose 400 bar / L 3.0 m / 1/4'' BSP DKR
4025400 High pressure hose 400 bar / L 4.0 m / 1/4'' BSP DKR
4025401 Grease gun / with high pressure hose 400 bar / L 4.0 m / 1/4'' BSP DKR
4025500 High pressure hose 400 bar / L 5.0 m / 1/4'' BSP DKR
4025600 High pressure hose 400 bar / L 6.0 m / 1/4'' BSP DKR
4025700 High pressure hose 400 bar / L 7.0 m / 1/4'' BSP DKR
4025800 High pressure hose 400 bar / L 8.0 m / 1/4'' BSP DKR
4025900 High pressure hose 400 bar / L 9.0 m / 1/4'' BSP DKR
4026000 High pressure hose 400 bar / L 10.0 m / 1/4'' BSP DKR
4026220 Hochdruckschlauch 400 bar G1/4" (DKR), Länge 20.0 m
4026510 Protective container internal ø 285/300 mm internal height 380 mm for container <18 kg, conical, stackable
4027010 Protective container internal ø337/375 mm internal height 480 mm, conical, stackable for container <25 kg
4030100 Air-operated grease pump 5:1 / for container 14-18 kg / L 370 mm
4030200 Air-operated grease pump 5:1 / for container 20-25 kg / L 473 mm
4030300 Air-operated grease pump 5:1 / for container 50 kg / L 720 mm
4030400 Air-operated grease pump 5:1 / for container 180 kg / L 845 mm
4031000 Air-operated grease supply system 10:1 for container internal dia. 255-280 mm 14-18 kg Easy Lub Line
4031100 Air-operated grease supply system 10:1 for container internal dia. 290-330 mm 20-25 kg Easy Lub Line
4031110 Air-operated grease supply system 10:1 for container internal dia. 306-335 mm conical 25 kg Easy Lub Line
4031111 Air-operated grease supply system 10:1 for container internal dia. 260-290 mm conical 20 kg Easy Lub Line
4031200 Air-operated grease supply system 10:1 for container internal dia. 350-410 mm 50 kg Easy Lub Line
4031400 Air-operated grease supply system 10:1 for container internal dia. 560-600 mm 180 kg Easy Lub Line
4031500 Air-operated grease supply system 10:1 type S for container internal dia. 255-280 mm 14-18 kg Easy Lub Line
4031600 Air-operated grease supply system 10:1 type S for container internal dia. 290-330 mm 20-25 kg Easy Lub Line
4031610 Air-operated grease supply system 10:1 type S for container internal dia. 306-335 mm conical 25 kg Easy Lub Line
4031611 Air-operated grease supply system 10:1 typ S for container internal dia. 260-290 mm conical 20 kg Easy Lub Line
4031700 Air-operated grease supply system 10:1 type S for container internal dia. 350-410 mm 50 kg Easy Lub Line
4031900 Air-operated grease supply system 10:1 type S for container internal dia. 560-600 mm 180 kg Easy Lub Line
4032000 Air-operated grease supply system 20:1 for container internal dia. 255-280 mm 14-18 kg Easy Lub Line
4032100 Air-operated grease supply system 20:1 for container internal dia. 290-330 mm 20-25 kg Easy Lub Line
4032110 Air-operated grease supply system 20:1 for container internal dia. 306-335 mm conical 25 kg Easy Lub Line
4032111 Air-operated grease supply system 20:1 for container internal dia. 260-290 mm conical 20 kg Easy Lub Line
4032200 Air-operated grease supply system 20:1 for container internal dia. 350-410 mm 50 kg Easy Lub Line
4032400 Air-operated grease supply system 20:1 for container internal dia. 560-600 mm 180 kg Easy Lub Line
4032500 Air-operated grease supply system 25:1 type S for container internal dia. 255-280 mm 14-18 kg Easy Lub Line
4032600 Air-operated grease supply system 25:1 type S for container internal dia. 290-330 mm 20-25 kg Easy Lub Line
4032610 Air-operated grease supply system 25:1 type S for container internal dia. 306-335 mm conical 25 kg Easy Lub Line
4032611 Air-operated grease supply system 25:1 type S for container internal dia. 260-290 mm conical 20 kg Easy Lub Line
4032615 Air-operated grease supply system 25:1 type S for container internal dia. 306-335 mm conical 25 kg Easy Lub Line
4032700 Air-operated grease supply system 25:1 type S for container internal dia. 350-410 mm 50 kg Easy Lub Line
4032900 Air-operated grease supply system 25:1 type S for container internal dia. 560-600 mm 180 kg Easy Lub Line
4033000 Air-operated grease supply system 5:1 for container internal dia. 255-280 mm 14-18 kg Easy Lub Line
4033100 Air-operated grease supply system 5:1 for container internal dia. 290-330 mm 20-25 kg Easy Lub Line
4033110 Air-operated grease supply system 5:1 for container internal dia. 306-335 mm conical 25 kg Easy Lub Line
4033111 Air-operated grease supply system 5:1 for container internal dia. 260-290 mm conical 20 kg Easy Lub Line
4033200 Air-operated grease supply system 5:1 for container internal dia. 350-410 mm 50 kg Easy Lub Line
4033400 Air-operated grease supply system 5:1 for container internal dia. 560-600 mm 180 kg Easy Lub Line
4034000 Air-operated grease supply system 60:1 for container internal dia. 255-280 mm 14-18 kg Easy Lub Line with grease gun, hose 4 m
4034001 Air-operated grease supply system 60:1 for container internal dia. 255-280 mm 14-18 kg Easy Lub Line with grease gun, hose 6 m
4034100 Air-operated grease supply system 60:1 for container internal dia. 290-330 mm 20-25 kg Easy Lub Line with grease gun, hose 4 m
4034101 Air-operated grease supply system 60:1 for container ID 290-330 mm 20-25 kg Easy Lub Line with grease gun and hose 6 m
4034102 Air-operated grease supply system 60:1 for container internal dia. 260-290 mm conical 20 kg Easy Lub Line with grease gun, 4 m
4034103 Air-operated grease supply system 60:1 for container internal dia. 260-290 mm conical 20 kg Easy Lub Line with grease gun, 6 m
4034110 Air-operated grease supply system 60:1 for container internal dia. 306-335 mm conical 25 kg Easy Lub Line with grease gun, hose 4
4034111 Air-operated grease supply system 60:1 for container internal dia. 306-335 mm conical 25 kg Easy Lub Line with grease gun, hose 6
4034200 Air-operated grease supply system 60:1 for container internal dia. 350-410 mm 50 kg Easy Lub Line with grease gun, hose 4 m
4034201 Air-operated grease supply system 60:1 for container internal dia. 350-410 mm 50 kg Easy Lub Line with grease gun, hose 6 m
4034400 Air-operated grease supply system 60:1 for container internal dia. 560-600 mm 180 kg Easy Lub Line with grease gun, hose 4 m
4034401 Air-operated grease supply system 60:1 for container internal dia. 560-600 mm 180 kg Easy Lub Line with grease gun, hose 6 m
4034500 Air-operated grease supply system 60:1 type S for container internal dia. 255-280 mm 14-18 kg Easy Lub Line
4034600 Air-operated grease supply system 60:1 type S for container internal dia. 290-330 mm 20-25 kg Easy Lub Line
4034610 Air-operated grease supply system 60:1 type S for container internal dia. 306-335 mm conical 25 kg Easy Lub Line
4034611 Air-operated grease supply system 60:1 type S for container internal dia. 260-290 mm conical 20 kg Easy Lub Line
4034700 Air-operated grease supply system 60:1 type S for container internal dia. 350-410 mm 50 kg Easy Lub Line
4034900 Air-operated grease supply system 60:1 type S for container internal dia. 560-600 mm 180 kg Easy Lub Line
4035100 Air-operated grease pump 60:1 / for container 14-18 kg / L 370 mm
4035200 Air-operated grease pump 60:1 / for container 20-25 kg / L 473 mm
4035300 Air-operated grease pump 60:1 / for container 50 kg / L 720 mm
4035400 Air-operated grease pump 60:1 / for container 180 kg / L 845 mm
4036100 Air-operated grease pump 10:1 / for container 14-18 kg / L 370 mm
4036200 Air-operated grease pump 10:1 / for container 20-25 kg / L 473 mm
4036300 Air-operated grease pump 10:1 / for container 50 kg / L 720 mm
4036400 Air-operated grease pump 10:1 / for container 180 kg / L 845 mm
4037100 Air-operated grease pump 20:1 / for container 14-18 kg / L 370 mm
4037200 Air-operated grease pump 20:1 / for container 25 kg / L 473 mm
4037300 Air-operated grease pump 20:1 / for container 50 kg / L 720 mm
4037400 Air-operated grease pump 20:1 / for container 180 kg / L 845 mm
4044300 Support frame for grease supply systems compl. for container 20-50 kg
4045100 High pressure hose 400 bar / L 1.5 m / 3/8'' BSP DKR
4045200 High pressure hose 400 bar / L 2.5 m / 3/8'' BSP DKR
4045300 High pressure hose 400 bar / L 3.0 m / 3/8'' BSP DKR / NW6
4045400 High pressure hose 400 bar / L 4.0 m / 3/8'' BSP DKR / NW6
4045500 High pressure hose 400 bar / L 10.0 m / 3/8'' BSP DKR / NW6
4060010 Air-operated grease pump 5:1 / for container 1-5 kg / L 288 mm
4060510 Air-operated grease pump 10:1 / for container 1-5 kg / L 288 mm
4060810 Air-operated grease pump 20:1 / for container 1-5 kg / L 288 mm
4060910 Air-operated grease pump 60:1 / for container 1-5 kg / L 288 mm
4061010 Air-operated grease pump 10:1 type S for container 1-5 kg L 288 mm
4061040 Air-operated grease pump 25:1 type S for cartridge L 304.5 mm
4061100 Air-operated grease pump 10:1 type S / for container 14-18 kg / L 370 mm / Silicone grease
4061200 Air-operated grease pump 10:1 type S / for container 20-25 kg / L 473 mm / Silicone grease
4061300 Air-operated grease pump 10:1 type S / for container 50 kg / L 720 mm / Silicone grease
4061400 Air-operated grease pump 10:1 type S / for container 180 kg / L 845 mm / Silicone grease
4062010 Air-operated grease pump 25:1 type S / for container 1-5 kg / L 288 mm
4062100 Air-operated grease pump 25:1 type S / for container 14-18 kg / L 370 mm
4062200 Air-operated grease pump 25:1 type S / for container 20-25 kg / L 473 mm
4062300 Air-operated grease pump 25:1 type S / for container 50 kg / L 720 mm
4062400 Air-operated grease pump 25:1 type S / for container 180 kg / L 845 mm
4064100 Air-operated grease pump 60:1 type S for container 14-18 kg, L 370 mm
4064110 Air-operated grease pump 60:1 type S for container 1-5 kg, L 288 mm
4064200 Air-operated grease pump 60:1 type S for container 20-25 kg, L 473 mm
4064300 Air-operated grease pump 60:1 type S for container 50 kg, L 720 mm
4064400 Air-operated grease pump 60:1 type S for container 180 kg, L 845 mm
4066000 Air-operated grease supply system AXKP1-S10-0000000-0-00-000-00
without follower plate and upgrading set
4066020 Air-operated grease supply system AXKP1-S10-DIN1284-0-00-000-00
without upgrading set
4066100 Air-operated grease supply system AXKP1-S25-0000000-0-00-000-00
without follower plate and upgrading set
4066120 Air-operated grease supply system AXKP1-S25-DIN1284-0-00-000-00
without upgrading set
4066200 Air-operated grease supply system AXKP1-S60-00-0000000-0-00-000-00
without follower plate and upgrading set
4067000 Support frame compl. for grease supply system AXKP1
4068300 Container centering compl. for AXKP1-GZ
4068410 Upgrading set electric empty status indicator (E) for AXKP1
4068420 Upgrading set electric empty status indicator (N) for AXKP1
4068500 Upgrading set acoustic empty status signal (L) for AXKP1 with pump stop and pressure reducing valve
4080501 Multiplier with 5 connectors / with fittings 1/4'' BSP
4080502 Multiplier with 5 connectors / with fittings 3/8'' BSP
4082000 Upgrading set / connecting block with gauge 400 bar / connecting 1/4'' BSP
4082001 Upgrading set connecting block with gauge 400 bar 1/4'' BSP with ball valve for air vent AXFP-S-AB
4082002 Upgrading set / connecting block with gauge 600 bar / connecting 1'' BSP / with ball valve for air vent AXFP-M60-AB
4082003 Upgrading set / connecting block with gauge 400 bar / connecting 1/2'' BSP / with ball valve for air vent AXFP-M20/40-AB
4082004 Upgrading set connection piece with manometer 600 bar incl. ball valve for air vent 1" BSP and pressure release AXFP4-M60-DG
4082005 Upgrading set connection piece with manometer 400 bar incl. ball valve for air vent 1/2" BSP and pressure release AXFP-M20/M40-DG
4082006 Upgrading set connection piece with manometer 400 bar incl. ball valve for air vent 1/4" BSP and pressure release AXFP-S-DG
4082007 Upgrading set connection piece with manometer 400 bar incl. ball valve for air vent 1/4" BSP and pressure release AXFP3-S-DG
4082008 Upgrading set connection piece with manometer 400 bar incl. ball valve for air vent 1/4" BSP and pressure release AXFP4-S-DG
4082009 Upgrading set connection piece with manometer 400 bar incl. ball valve for air vent 1/2" BSP and pressure release AXFP3-M20/M40-DG
4082010 Upgrading set connection piece with manometer 400 bar incl. ball valve for air vent 1/2" BSP and pressure release AXFP4-M20/M40-DG
4082011 Upgrading set connection piece with manometer 600 bar incl. ball valve for air vent 1" BSP and pressure release AXFP4-M60-DG
4122000 Pneumatic valve for foot-control / for 3/2- or 5/2-way valve / with fittings and air conducting line
4190000 Metering valve station 30.00-500 ccm / manual operated
4190500 Metering valve station 30.00-500 ccm / pneumatic multi turn actuator
4191100 Outlet valve internal dia. 2 mm with support bracket / Standard
4191801 Metering valve AXDV-C1, Metering range 1 - 20 mm³ (V2.0)
4191831 Metering valve AXDV-C1-PN, Metering range 1 - 20 mm³, Handgrip Pen (V2.0)
4192301 Metering valve AXDV-C2, Metering range 10 - 200 mm³ (V2.0)
4192331 Metering valve AXDV-C2-PN, Metering rage 10 - 200 mm³, Handgrip Pen (V2.0)
4192801 Metering valve AXDV-C3, Metering range 0.1 - 2.0 cm³ (V2.0)
4192811 Metering valve AXDV-C3-HG, Metering rage 0.1 - 2.0 cm³, Handgrip horizontal (V2.0)
4192821 Metering valve AXDV-C3-SV, Metering rage 0.1 - 2.0 cm³, Handgrip vertical (V2.0)
4192901 Metering valve AXDV-C4, Metering rage 1.0 - 6.0 cm³ (V2.0)
4192911 Metering valve AXDV-C4-HG, Metering rage 1.0 - 6.0 cm³, Handgrip horizontal (V2.0)
4192921 Metering valve AXDV-C4-SV, Metering rage 1.0 - 6.0 cm³, Handgrip vertical (V2.0)
4196500 Metering valve station / Standard / 2.00-26.00 ccm
4196503 Metering valve station / with sensor H / 2.00-26.00 ccm
4196504 Metering valve station / with sensor P / 2.00-26.00 ccm
4197000 Metering valve station / Standard / 5.00-54.00 ccm
4197003 Metering valve station / with sensor H / 5.00-54.00 ccm
4197004 Metering valve station / with sensor P / 5.00-54.00 ccm
4197500 Metering valve station / Standard / 10.00-133.00 ccm
4197503 Metering valve station / with sensor H / 10.00-133.00 ccm
4197504 Metering valve station / with sensor P / 10.00-133.00 ccm
4230700 Pressure reducing valve with fittings and additional connection for metering valve with handgrip DR3
4235100 High pressure hose 400 bar / with 1 air conducting line / L 1.500 m / 1/4'' BSP DKR
4235101 High pressure hose 400 bar / with 2 air conducting lines / L 1.500m / 1/4'' BSP DKR
4235200 High pressure hose 400 bar / with 1 air conducting line / L 2.500m / 1/4'' BSP DKR
4235201 High pressure hose 400 bar / with 2 air conducting lines / L 2.500m / 1/4'' BSP DKR
4235400 High pressure hose 400 bar / with 1 air conducting line / L 4.000m / 1/4'' BSP DKR
4235401 High pressure hose 400 bar / with 2 air conducting lines / L 4.000m / 1/4'' BSP DKR
4235600 High pressure hose 400 bar / with 1 air conducting line / L 6.000m / 1/4'' BSP DKR
4235601 High pressure hose 400 bar / with 2 air conducting lines / L 6.000m / 1/4'' BSP DKR
4306500 Electric hand pump AX-400 H 230 V AC / 400/500 ccm with piston rod / 250 bar / 1/8'' BSP
4307100 Electric hand pump AX-400 H 230 V AC / 400/500 ccm with piston rod / 150 bar / 1/8'' BSP
4307101 Electric hand pump AX-400 H 230 V AC / 400/500 ccm with chain / 150 bar / 1/8'' BSP without stand foot
4307200 Electric hand pump AX-400 H 230 V AC / 400/500 ccm with chain / 150 bar / 1/8'' BSP with stand foot
4322006 Follower plate external dia. 85 mm for container with internal dia. 80 mm, 1-5 kg mINI with air vent (5:1 / 10:1 / 25:1)
4322007 Follower plate external dia. 90 mm for container with internal dia. 85 mm, 1-5 kg mINI with air vent (5:1 / 10:1 / 25:1)
4322010 Follower plate external dia. 110 mm for container with internal dia. 95-105 mm, 1-5 kg mINI with air vent (5:1 / 10:1 / 25:1)
4322011 Follower plate / external dia. 95 mm for container with internal dia. 90 mm, 1-5 kg mINI with air vent (5:1 / 10:1 / 25:1)
4322110 Follower plate external dia. 145 mm for container with internal dia. 130-140 mm, 1-5 kg mINI with air vent (5:1 / 10:1 / 25:1)
4322111 Follower plate external dia. 210 mm for container with internal dia. 195-205 mm, 1-5 kg mINI with air vent (5:1 / 10:1 / 25:1)
4322112 Follower plate external dia. 180 mm for container with internal dia. 165-175 mm, 1-5 kg mINI with air vent (5:1 / 10:1 / 25:1)
4322113 Follower plate external dia. 160 mm for container with internal dia. 145-155 mm, 1-5 kg mINI with air vent (5:1 / 10:1 / 25:1)
4322114 Follower plate external dia. 200 mm for container with internal dia. 175-190 mm, 1-5 kg mINI with air vent (5:1 / 10:1 / 25:1)
4322115 Follower plate external dia. 220 mm for container with internal dia. 205-215 mm, 1-5 kg mINI with air vent (5:1 / 10:1 / 25:1)
4322116 Follower plate external dia. 240 mm for container with internal dia. 215-235 mm, 1-5 kg mINI with air vent (5:1 / 10:1 / 25:1)
4322117 Follower plate external dia. 170 mm for container with internal dia. 155-165 mm, 1-5 kg mINI with air vent (5:1 / 10:1 / 25:1)
4322210 Follower plate external dia. 125 mm for container with internal dia. 110-120 mm, 1-5 kg mINI with air vent (5:1 / 10:1 / 25:1)
4325000 Cover plate cpl. for container with external dia. 280-320 mm, 14-18 kg / red RAL 3000
4325100 Adjustment of level for grease pumps with suction tube dia. 32 mm hight 67 mm
4325200 Cover plate dia. 400 mm / for container with external dia. 355-395 mm, 20-25 kg / red RAL 3000
4325210 Cover plate / internal dia. 350 mm / for container with external dia. 350 mm, 25 kg / red / with adjustment of hight
4325500 Cover plate / internal dia. 430 mm / for container with external dia. 315-420 mm, 50 kg / with adjustment of hight
4325501 Cover plate / internal dia. 430 mm / for container with external dia. 315-420 mm, 50 kg / without adjustment of hight
4325502 Cover plate / internal dia. 430 mm / for container with external dia. 315-420 mm, 50 kg / mAXI / with adjustment of hight
4325700 Cover plate / internal dia. 615 mm / for container with external dia. < 615 mm, 180 kg
4326000 Follower plate / external dia. 340 mm / for container with internal dia. 306-335 mm, 25 kg / heavy
4326002 Follower plate / external dia. 300 mm / for container with internal dia. 260-290 mm, 20 kg / heavy
4326800 Follower plate / external dia. 205 mm / for container with internal dia. 175-195 mm, 5 kg
4326900 Follower plate / external dia. 260 mm / for container with internal dia. 230-250 mm, 10-13 kg
4327000 Follower plate set / external dia. 185/300 mm / for container with internal dia. 255-290 mm, 14-18 kg
4327100 Follower plate set / external dia. 320/340/360 mm / for container with internal dia. 290-350 mm, 20-25 kg
4327200 Follower plate set / external dia. 385/400/420 mm / for container with internal dia. 350-410 mm, 50 kg
4327300 Follower plate / external dia. 605 mm / for container with internal dia. 560-600 mm, 180 kg / with air release valve
4354000 Electric-operated grease supply system AX-2000-1-M-4327000-S-040-P
4354100 Electric-operated grease supply system AX-2000-2-M-4327100-S-040-P
4354110 Electric-operated grease supply system AX-2000-2-M-4326000-0-040-P
4354111 Electric-operated grease supply system AX-2000-2-M-4326002-S-040-P
4354200 Electric-operated grease supply system AX-2000-3-M-4327200-0-040-P
4354400 Electric-operated grease supply system AX-2000-4-M-4327300-0-040-P
4355100 Electric-operated grease pump AX-2000-1-M
4355200 Electric-operated grease pump AX-2000-2-M
4355300 Electric-operated grease pump AX-2000-3-M
4355400 Electric-operated grease pump AX-2000-4-M
4359000 Electric-operated grease supply system AX-2000-1-M-4327000-S-060-P
4359100 Electric-operated grease supply system AX-2000-2-M-4327100-S-060-P
4359110 Electric-operated grease supply system AX-2000-2-M-4326000-0-060-P
4359111 Electric-operated grease supply system AX-2000-2-M-4326002-S-060-P
4359200 Electric-operated grease supply system AX-2000-3-M-4327200-0-060-P
4359400 Electric-operated grease supply system AX-2000-4-M-4327300-0-060-P
4431000 Filler pump / manual / with standpipe / L 370 mm
4431200 Filler pump / manual / with standpipe / L 398 mm
4431500 Filler pump / manual / with standpipe / L 470 mm
4432000 Filler pump / manual / with standpipe / L 562 mm
4434000 Filler pump / manual / with standpipe / L 842 mm
4434500 Hand-operated filler pump for container internal dia. 175-195 mm 5-9 kg
4435000 Hand-operated filler pump for container internal dia. 230-350 mm 10-13 kg
4436000 Hand-operated filler pump for container internal dia. 255-280 mm 14-18 kg
4436500 Hand-operated filler pump for container internal dia. 290-330 mm 20-25 kg
4436505 Hand-operated filler pump for container internal dia. 260-290 mm conical 20 kg
4436510 Hand-operated filler pump for container internal dia. 306-335 conical mm 25 kg without protection container
4437000 Hand-operated filler pump for container internal dia. 350-410 mm 50 kg without protective container
4439000 Hand-operated filler pump for container internal dia. 560-600 mm180 kg without protective contaimer
4446000 Air-operated filler pump 5:1 for container internal dia. 255-280 mm 14-18 kg Easy Lub Line
4446500 Air-operated filler pump 5:1 for container internal dia. 290-330 mm 20-25 kg Easy Lube Line
4446510 Air-operated filler pump 5:1 for container internal dia. 306-335 mm conical 25 kg Easy Lub Line
4446511 Air-operated filler pump 5:1 for container internal dia. 260-290 mm conical 20 kg Easy Lub Line
4447000 Air-operated filler pump 5:1 for container internal dia. 350-410 mm 50 kg Easy Lub Line
4447500 Air-operated filler pump 5:1 for container internal dia. 560-600 mm 180 kg Easy Lub Line
4601420 Grease supply system drum pump AXFP1-S10, without follower plate and upgrading set
4601520 Grease supply system drum pump AXFP1-S25, without follower plate and upgrading set
4602020 Grease supply system drum pump AXFP1-S60, without follower plate and upgrading set
4605500 Grease supply system drum pump AXFP3-M20 (V2.0), without follower plate and upgrading set
4605600 Grease supply system drum pump AXFP3-M40 (V2.0), without follower plate and upgrading set
4605700 Grease supply system drum pump AXFP3-S10, without follower plate and upgrading set
4605800 Grease supply system drum pump AXFP3-S25 (V2.0), without follower plate and upgrading set
4605900 Grease supply system drum pump AXFP3-S60 (V2.0), without follower plate and upgrading set
4607700 Grease supply system drum pump AXFP4-S10 (V2.0), without follower plate and upgrading set
4607800 Grease supply system drum pump AXFP4-S25 (V2.0), without follower plate and upgrading set
4608400 Grease supply system drum pump AXFP4-M40 (V2.0), without follower plate and upgrading set
4608500 Grease supply system drum pump AXFP4-M60 (V2.0), without follower plate and upgrading set
4608600 Grease supply system drum pump AXFP4-M20 (V2.0), without follower plate and upgrading set
4609000 Grease supply system drum pump AXFP4-S60 (V2.0), without follower plate and upgrading set
4620000 Follower plate / external dia. 370 mm / for container with internal dia. 350-360 mm, 25-50 kg / for drum pump Type S
4621000 Follower plate / external dia. 340 mm / for container with internal dia. 300-330 mm, 25-50 kg / for drum pump Type S
4621100 Follower plate / external dia. 390 mm / for container with internal dia. 365-380 mm, 25-50 kg / for drum pump Type S
4621110 Follower plate / external dia. 410 mm / for container with internal dia. 385-400 mm, 25-50 kg / for drum pump Type S
4621111 Follower plate / external dia. 420 mm / for container with internal dia. 385-410 mm, 25-50 kg / for drum pump Type S
4621200 Follower plate / external dia. 280 mm / for container with internal dia. 270-275 mm, 25-50 kg / for drum pump Type S
4621300 Follower plate / external dia. 385 mm / for with container internal dia. 350-375 mm, 25-50 kg / for drum pump / double seal Type S
4621302 Follower plate / external dia. 385 mm / for container with internal dia. 350-375 mm, 25-50 kg / for drum pump Type S
4621303 Follower plate / external dia. 375 mm / for container with internal dia. 330-370 mm, 25-50 kg / for drum pump Type S
4621400 Follower plate / external dia. 270 mm / for container with internal dia. 260-265 mm, 25-50 kg / for drum pump Type S
4621401 Follower plate / external dia. 295 mm / for container with internal dia. 255-290 mm, 25-50 kg / for drum pump Type S
4621500 Follower plate / external dia. 320 mm / for container with internal dia. 280-310 mm, 25-50 kg / for drum pump Type S
4621600 Follower plate / external dia. 360 mm / for container with internal dia. 340-350 mm, 25-50 kg / for drum pump Type S
4621700 Follower plate / external dia. 345 mm / for container with internal dia. 300-335 mm, 25-50 kg / for drum pump Type S
4621701 Follower plate / external dia. 345 mm / for container with internal dia. 310-337 mm, 25-50 kg / for drum pump Type S
4621702 Follower plate / external dia. 325 mm / for container with internal dia. 290-320 mm, 25-50 kg / for drum pump Type S
4621800 Follower plate / external dia. 295 mm / for container with internal dia. 270-290 mm, 25-50 kg / for drum pump Type S
4621801 Follower plate / external dia. 305 mm / for container with internal dia. 270-300 mm, 25-50 kg / for drum pump Type S
4621900 Follower plate / external dia. 235 mm / for container with internal dia. 220-230 mm, 15 kg / for drum pump Type S
4621901 Follower plate / external dia. 305 mm / for container with internal dia. 190-200 mm, 5 kg / for drum pump
Type S
4621902 Follower plate / external dia. 255 mm / for container with internal dia. 230-250 mm, 14-18 kg / for drum pump Type S
4622900 Follower plate / external dia. 290 mm / for container with internal dia. 265-285 mm, 25-50 kg / for drum pump Type S
4624000 Follower plate / external dia. 370 mm / for container with internal dia. 350-360 mm, 25-50 kg / for drum pump mAXI
4624001 Follower plate / external dia. 295 mm / for container with internal dia. 270-290 mm, 25-50 kg / for drum pump mAXI
4624002 Follower plate / external dia. 344 mm / for container with internal dia. 310-337 mm, 25-50 kg / for drum pump mAXI
4624100 Follower plate / external dia. 340 mm / for container with internal dia. 300-330 mm, 25-50 kg / for drum pump mAXI
4624200 Follower plate / external dia. 390 mm / for container with internal dia. 365-380 mm, 25-50 kg / for drum pump mAXI
4627700 Follower plate / external dia. 585 mm / for container with internal dia. 560-575 mm, 180 kg / for drum pump mAXi
4627800 Follower plate / external dia. 585 mm / for container with internal dia. 560-575 mm, 180 kg / for drum pump Type S
4630010 Upgrading set acoustic empty status signal (L) for AXFP 3/4 (V2.0)
4630021 Upgrading set acoustic refill and empty indicator for replacing containers (G) for AXFP3/4 (V2.0)
4630041 Upgrading set / swivel castor wheel (LR) for AXFP3/4 (V2.0)
4630050 Expansion set stand foot (SF) for AXFP3 (V2.0)
4630051 Expansion set stand foot (SF) for AXFP4 (V2.0)
4638202 Upgrading set accoustic empty status signal compl. (L) for AXFP1
4640800 Twin-drum pump 2x-AXFP4-S10 (V2.0) without follower plate
4641100 Twin-drum pump 2x-AXFP4-S25 (V2.0) without follower plate
4641500 Twin-drum pump 2x-AXFP4-M20 (V2.0) without follower plate
4642000 Twin-drum pump 2x-AXFP4-S60 (V2.0) without follower plate
4642400 Twin-drum pump 2x-AXFP4-M40 (V2.0) without follower plate
4642500 Twin-drum pump 2x-AXFP4-M60 (V2.0) without follower plate
4645500 Twin-drum pump 2x-AXFP3-M20 (V2.0) without follower plate
4645600 Twin-drum pump 2x-AXFP3-M40 (V2.0) without follower plate
4645700 Twin-drum pump 2x-AXFP3-S10 (V2.0) without follower plate
4645800 Twin-drum pump 2x-AXFP3-S25 (V2.0) without follower plate
4645900 Twin-drum pump 2x-AXFP3-S60 (V2.0) without follower plate
4824300 Z-swivel / lubrication technology / with plan bearings / AGR - 1/4'' BSP
4828500 Pressure reducing valve / with connection 1/4" BSP / gauge 0 - 10 bar DR1
4829800 Z-swivel / 1/4'' BSP / with ball bearings
4850000 Grease gun 1/4'' BSP -1/8" BSP without connections
4850500 Grease gun / Lubrication technology / rigid feed tube / 1/4'' BSP
4851000 Grease gun / Lubrication technology / rigid feed tube / Z-swivel AGR - 1/4'' BSP
4851200 Grease gun with grease meter / rigid feed tube / Z-swivel AGR - 1/4'' BSP
4852010 5/2-way valve / with fittings and air conducting line L 6.000 m
4852110 Mecanic-operated 3/2-ways valve with button (mushroom) green with fittings and air conducting line L 4.000 m
4857400 Nozzle with plastic insert / internal dia. 2 mm / external dia. 4 mm / 1/8'' BSP
4857600 Nozzle with plastic insert / internal dia. 4 mm / external dia. 6 mm / 1/4'' BSP
4857900 Nozzle with plastic insert / internal dia. 8 mm / external dia. 10 mm / 3/8'' BSP
4859400 Nozzle with brass insert / internal dia. 3 mm / external dia. 4 mm / 1/8'' BSP
4859600 Nozzle with brass insert / internal dia. 5 mm / external dia. 6 mm / 1/4'' BSP
4859900 Nozzle with brass insert / internal dia. 8 mm / external dia. 10 mm / 3/8'' BSP
4907600 Standpipe with ball valve
4936600 Filling plate
8572700 Screw fastening 1/4" BSP angle 90°
8572701 Screw fastening 1/8" BSP angle 90°
8572703 Screw fastening 3/8" BSP angle 90°
8573100 Screw fastening with union nut external thread 1/4" BSP - internal thread 1/4" BSP
8573101 Screw fastening with union nut external thread 1/8" BSP - internal thread 1/4" BSP
8573102 Screw fastening with union nut external thread 1/4" BSP - internal thread 1/8" BSP
8573103 Screw fastening with union nut external thread 1/8" BSP - internal thread 1/8" BSP (spec. thread length)
8573104 Screw fastening with union nut external thread 1/8" BSP - internal thread 1/8" BSP
8573300 Screw fastening with union nut external thread 3/8" BSP - internal thread 1/4" BSP
8573301 Screw fastening branch piece with cap nut 2 x external thread 1/4" BSP - internal thread 1/4" BSP
8573303 Screw fastening with union nut external thread 1/4" BSP - external thread 3/8" BSP
8573304 Screw fastening branch piece with cap nut 2 x external thread 3/8" BSP - internal thread 3/8" BSP
8573315 Screw fastening branch piece with cap nut 2 x external thread 1/8" BSP - internal thread 1/8" BSP
0000520 Plain coil chain straight - 18/10 i-Ø12 x 3.5, wire dia. 2 - Inox
0000620 Seal set to material pressure regulator 48523**
0000814 Regulator, port size 1/8" BSP, set pressure range 0.05-0.85 MPa, pressure gauge port  G1/8, with set nut, with relieving
0000868 Screw fastening branch piece with cap nut 1 x external thread 1/4" BSP - 2 x internal thread 1/4" BSP
0000872 Bourdon Tube Pressure Gauge, 0-10 bar, Center Back Mount G 1/8", Ø54
0000875 Plastics hose Ø6 x 1 PA white, p max 20 bar
0000876 Plastics hose Ø4 x 1 PA white, p max 25 bar
0000906 Spiral wrapped pin / slotted / dia. 4 x 18 mm / heavy ISO 8748 / DIN 7344
0000958 Hexagon socket head cap screw M2.5 x 5, 12.9 black - DIN 912
0000982 Piston carrier AX-400G
0000983 Holder AX-400G
0000988 Piston carrier AX-400G
0001019 Needle-Adapter M5
0001037 Adapter micro metering valve external thread 1/8" BSP - internal thread M6
0001038 Piston Ø 9.5 x 15.5
0001039 Dispensing Needle Ø3x58
0001041 Sleeve Ø 12 x 8 mm
0001042 Socket Ø13 x 14.5
0001043 Piston Ø11 x 7.4
0001044 NdFeB N35 Ring-magnet Ø 9.5 / Ø 6 x 1.2 mm, axial magnetised
0001045 Stop Ø6 x 42
0001046 Connection block, profile 23 x 23 x 27
0001048 Air cylinder, profile 23 x 23 x 27
0001049 Connecting piece, profile 23 x 23 x 38 (ø3.5 mm Piston)
0001050 End piece, profile 23 x 23 x 27.5
0001106 Four-lip seal Ø7.66x1.78 - NBR 70 Shore (X-Ring)
0001165 Locknut M2, zinc-plated - DIN 985
0001177 Cone ring  to tube 2.5 mm
0001178 Sleeve to tube 2.5 mm
0001180 Tube ø 2.5 x 0.5 mm PA 11 working pressure 42 bar
0001224 O-Ring Ø1.50x1.00 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
0001226 Hexagon socket head cap screw / M2x6, black - DIN 912
0001227 Pin
0001228 Screw M2x88.5 (DIN931)
0001234 Ratch to injection pump 501 303 00 spare part
0001310 pusher complete to injection pump 501 303 00 (spare part)
0001381 Valve cpl. (magnet press-fitted)
0001389 Retrofit set for air motor
0001438 Seal ring ø 59.0/47.6 x 3.0 mm PUR 95 Sh A (yellow)
0001467 Wiper ring ø14/22x4/7, NBR 90 Sh A
0001478 connecting piece / dia. 79.2 + 0.1 x 60.0 mm
0001546 Mecanic-operated 3/2-ways valve with turning knob black
0001562 Machine mounting buffer  type SJ-5008 12.7x3.1 black
0001577 Grease cylinder, Profile 36 x 36 x 57.2 mm (for ø22 mm Piston to AXDV C4)
0001578 Connecting piece, profile 36 x 36 x 48 mm (to AXDV C3/C4)
0001579 Air cylinder, profile 36 x 36 x 48 mm (to AXDV C3/C4)
0001580 End piece, profile 36 x 36 x 52 mm (to AXDV C3/C4)
0001581 Grease cylinder, profile 36 x 36 x 57.2 mm (für ø14 mm Piston zu AXDV C3)
0001582 Intermediate unit ø26.6 x 14.7 mm
0001583 Piston ø23.5/22 x 31 mm
0001584 Piston ø23.5/14 x 31 mm
0001586 Valve rod ø6x99.5 mm
0001587 Metering screw ø8 x 76.5 mm
0001588 Metering sleeve ø20 x 28 mm
0001589 Brass-Pin ø3 x 7.5 mm
0001590 O-Ring Ø21.95x1.78 - NBR 90 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
0001591 Piston ø24.85 x 9 mm
0001593 Hexagon socket head cap screw M2.5 x 30, 12.9 black - DIN 912
0001594 Four-lip seal Ø21.95x1.78 - NBR 70 Shore (X-Ring)
0001595 Washer ø6.4/25 x 1.8, Steel blank
0001596 Hex head screw M4x160, 8.8 zinc plated blue - similar to DIN 931
0001628 O-Ring Ø7.00x1.00 - NBR 90 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
0001629 Piston Ø 9.5 x 15.5
0001630 Connecting piece, profile 23 x 23 x 38 (ø7 mm Piston)
0001651 Wiper ring ø20/28x4/7, NBR 90 Sh A
0001652 U-Cup hydraulic, Singel, Acting, Rod ø 20.0 mm, Groove ø 28.0 mm, Groove Width 5.5 mm, 94 AU 925
0001685 Seal nut M32x1
0001689 connecting piece dia. 79.2 x 60.0 mm
0001746 Seal kit for AXDV-C3 and AXDV-C4
0001765 Ball Ø14, Steel Kl. III - ISO 3290 / DIN 5401
0001767 O-Ring Ø36.00x1.78 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
0002004 Minimess coupling with cap, M8x1 / hex.11
0002007 Carrier for metering valve C3 and C4 (Handgrip)
0002009 Spacer for metering valve C3 and C4 (Handgrip)
0002110 Seal kit for AXDV-C3-HG and AXDV-C4-HG
0002111 Seal kit for AXDV-C3-SV and AXDV-C4-SV
0002115 Hydraulic cylinder / dia. 32 x 95.0 mm (60:1)
0002116 Suction tube / dia. 32 x 245 mm (60:1)
0002117 Suction tube / dia. 32 x 213 mm (60:1)
0002118 Suction tube / dia. 32 x 316 mm (60:1)
0002119 Suction tube / dia. 32 x 563 mm (60:1)
0002121 Suction tube / dia. 32 x 688 mm (60:1)
0002152 Screw fastening internally thread 1/8" BSP - internally thread 1/4" BSP
0002211 Suction tube / dia. 32 x 131 mm
0002213 Slot nut ø4 x 25, (browned)
0002288 Reparation kit / conveying pump for suction system 60:1
0002289 Seal kit grease pump for suction system 60:1
0002290 Retrofit set filter lubricating pump 60:1
0002397 Mecanic-operated 3/2-ways valve with button red
0002398 Mecanic-operated 3/2-ways valve with button green
0002471 Electric drive AX-400 H (jigsaw PST 800 PEL Compact)
0002492 Rubber ring / dia. 200/30 x 4 mm PUR 70 Sh A
0002633 Male elbow tube Ø4 mm connection M2.5 (custom-made)
0002676 Support plate / 100/10 x 280.0 mm
0002682 Connection block, 23 x 23 x 27 (blue, for AXDV-C1/2, V2.0)
0002725 Grease cylinder, profile 23 x 23 x 27 (to AXDV-C1/2, V2.0)
0002726 Connecting piece, profile 23 x 23 x 38 (ø3.5 mm Piston to AXDV-C1, V2.0)
0002727 End piece, profile 23 x 23 x 27.5 (to AXDV-C1/C2, V2.0)
0002728 Connection piece, profile 23 x 23 x 38 (ø7 mm Piston, to AXDV-C2, V2.0)
0002729 Air cylinder, profile 23 x 23 x 27 (red, to AXDV-C1/2, V2.0)
0002740 Grease cylinder, Profile 36 x 36 x 57.2 mm (for ø22 mm Piston to AXDV C4, V2.0)
0002742 Air cylinder, profile 36 x 36 x 48 mm (to AXDV C3/C4, V2.0)
0002743 End piece, profile 36 x 36 x 52 mm (to AXDV C3/C4, V2.0)
0002744 Grease cylinder, profile 36 x 36 x 57.2 mm (for ø14 mm piston to AXDV C3, V2.0)
0002832 O-ring 37.17.019
0002936 ISO/VDMA Cylinder Ø80 mm stroke 940 mm
0002947 Distance plate
0002968 Seal kit grease pump AXFP type M 20:1 for suction system
0002970 Seal kit grease pump AXFP type M 40:1 for suction system
0002994 Seal kit grease pump AXFP type M 60:1 for suction system
0003057 Electric drive compound motor DC KG 94-80 (230 V, 50/60 Hz) with integrated relay
0003353 Seal kit for AXDV-C1-PN and AXDV-C2-PN
0003415 Seal kit for AXDV-C1 LP
0003422 Glyd Ring 40.01.004
0003601 Screw fastening straight, M5 - ø 2.5 mm
0003602 Plastics hose Ø2.5 x 0.5 PA white, p max 66 bar
0003603 Sleeve  - ø 1.4 mm
0003604 Screw seal Ø5.70x9.00x1.00, Steel zinc coated/passivated, sealing lip NBR 90 Shore, MEGU-RING
0003775 Seal kit grease pump type M 20:1 for suction system
0003870 Mecanic-operated 3/2-ways valve with button yellow
0003944 Rubber ring / dia. 110/30 x 4 mm PUR 70 Sh A
0003976 Spare parts set to high pressure one-hand pump
0003977 Spare parts set to high pressure one-hand pump to rotating coupling
0004201 Glyd Ring for rod ø3, special seal medium abrasive,
p hydr.: 65-100 bar, p pneum.:min. 6 bar
0004296 Spare Part  Valve Seat for Material Pressure Regulator MDR-LW04 (V2.0)
0004297 Spare Part O-Ring for Material Pressure Regulator MDR-LW04 (V2.0)
0004298 Spare Part Valve Ball for Material Pressure Regulator MDR-LW04 (V2.0)
0004299 Spare Part Pressure Spring for Material Pressure Regulator MDR-LW04 (V2.0)
0004300 Spare Part Filter 30 mesh for Material Pressure Regulator MDR-LW04 (V2.0)
0004301 Spare Part Set Spring assembly cpl. for Material Pressure Regulator MDR-LW04 (V2.0)
0004302 Spare Part Set Valve Seat cpl. for Material Pressure Regulator MDR-LW04 (V2.0)
0004306 Spare Part piston unit for Material Pressure Regulator MDR-LW04 (V2.0)
2071300 Plug OELFIX / dia. 15 mm / soft PVC red
2251600 Reducing screw connection / brass / external thread 3/8'' BSP / internal thread 1/4'' BSP / hex. 17
2254500 Reducing screw connection / brass / external thread 1/2'' BSP / external thread 3/4'' BSP / hex. 27
2258200 Screw connection double nipple / steel, zinc plated / external thread 1/2'' BSPT / external thread 1/2'' BSPT / hex. 22
2264600 Reducing screw connection / brass, nickel-plated / external thread 1/8'' BSP / internal thread 1/4'' BSP / hex. 17
2999091 Foil sign ABNOX 30 x 10
3001101 Lever mINI-WANNER
3003900 Piston for mINI-WANNER and hand push pump with slotring FKM for synthetic oils to cylinder ID40
3020900 Cylinder tube / dia. 57.0 / 54.0 x 204 mm / browned
  Expired if availability = 0.
3020901 Cylinder tube / dia. 58.0 / 54.0 x 304 mm / browned
3026001 Cylinder 400/500 ccm compl. with chain / block and tackle / dia. 58 x 300
3030100 Adapter for grease pump external thread M58 x 2 - internal thread M80 x 1.5
3030400 Cylinder tube / dia. 80.0 / 76.0 x 270 mm / browned
3030500 Cap / back
3040100 Connecting piece compl. / for high pressure hand lever pump / 30420.XX and 30421.XX
3044100 Foot
3050800 Suction valve compl. / grease
3060000 Handle plastic black 75 x 37 mm Scanamid 6 B 120
3063600 Piston / dia. 8
3064100 Closing lid
3064103 Closing lid
3064200 Screw plug 1/8'' BSP
3064300 Valve plug
3064701 Lever
3067800 Valve head WANNER compl.
3070600 Cylinder tube / dia. 40.0 / 36.9 x 150 mm / zinc-plated
3071000 Wire bracket / dia. 2.5
3071100 Piston bushing ø 36.8 x 14 mm
3071300 Handle / small / black
3072900 Valve bolt / dia. 8 x 12 mm
3073200 Handle / small / black
3074500 Cylinder 120 ccm with chain compl. / dia. 40 x 150 / synthetic oil
3074600 Free piston HDPE nature
3075000 Valve head mINI WANNER compl. / without filler
3075002 Valve head mINI WANNER compl. / with H-nipple
3075004 Valve head mINI WANNER compl. / with filler
3075100 High pressure piston / dia. 8 x 45.0 mm
3075200 clip
3075400 Reducing screw connection grease pump / external thread 1/8'' BSP / internal thread M10x1 / hex. 14
3075501 Pump head mINI WANNER
3076000 clip with bolts
3078200 Cylinder 120 ccm compl. with chain / dia. 40 x 110
3083000 Seal kit / to grease pumps 30695.00 / 30957.00 / 30959.00
3083100 Seal kit / to grease pumps 30695.XX / 30960.XX
3083200 Seal kit to grease pumps 3065000 / 31190XX / 37590XX
3083300 Seal kit / to grease pumps 30690.XX / 37570.XX / 31290.XX
3083400 Seal kit / to grease pumps 30697.00 / 37575.00 / 37557.01
3083500 Seal kit / to push pumps 3165X.XX
3083600 Seal kit / to push pumps 3195X..XX / 3207X.XX
3083700 Seal kit / to push pumps 3185X..XX
3083900 Seal kit / to oil pumps 30960.XX
3084000 Seal kit to oil pumps cylinder 30668.XX / 37565.XX / 30295.XX
3084100 Seal kit / to oil pumps 30688.00
3084200 Seal kit / to push pumps 3196X.XX oil
3134400 Cylinder 340 ccm compl. with chain / block and tackle / dia. 80 x 116
3160500 Seal body / NBR 70 Sh A black
3190200 Guiding disc / dia. 38.6/18.25 x 2.5
3191200 Cover
3191400 Closing lid
3191600 Piston NBR 60 Sh A black for hand push pump OIL
3192200 Low pressure piston compl. / for hand push pump OIL
3201100 High pressure piston complete
3201400 Low pressure piston compl.
3201500 High pressure piston complete
3202100 Low pressure piston compl.
3202200 High pressure piston compl.
3230800 Pressure release screw M6
3230801 Pressure release screw M8 x 1
3232500 Rotating coupling / hex. 19 / external thread 1/4'' BSP / internal thread 1/4" BSP
3232900 Guiding
3232901 Guiding / dia. 50.0 x 75.0 mm
3233900 Valve bolt
3234000 Piston / dia. 8.0 x 51 mm
3234400 Valve bolt
3234401 Hexagon socket spanner 3.00
3234402 Hexagon socket spanner 2.50 blackened tempered
3234406 Hexagon socket spanner 1.27 chrome vanadium steel, browned
3234500 Spare parts set to high pressure one-hand pump / old version
3234501 Spare parts set to high pressure one-hand pump (new suction valve)
3239283 Pago adhesive label yellow: instruction for grease cartridge for cylinder piston rod
3293700 High pressure piston compl.
3370200 Pump head / WANNER-ABNOX high pressure
3370500 Pair of handles
3370700 Lever
3370800 clip 10 / 2 x 29.0 mm
3370900 Bolt / dia. 7 mm / 5 x 20.5 mm
3371600 Check valve for grease high pressure hand pump
3371700 Check valve for oil WANNER-ABNOX
3371710 Check valve for grease WANNER-ABNOX
3372100 Pump head compl. with filler for grease WANNER-ABNOX
3373100 Pump head compl. / hydraulic clamping / with filler
3373200 Pump head compl. / hydraulic clamping / without filler
3375200 Rotating coupling with gasket
3375400 Outlet valve set for all high pressure one-hand pumps
3375500 Clip set for all high pressure one-hand pumps
3375600 Piston set for all high pressure one-hand pumps
3375800 Pressure release valve set / for all high pressure one-hand pumps
3375900 Air release valve set / for all high pressure one-hand pumps
3376000 Handle kit
3376100 Check valve set / for all high pressure one-hand pumps
3376200 Sealing set for high pressure one-hand pumps 32391.10 / 32392.12 / 32393.10
3376300 Lever kit
3377200 Valve seat / M8 x 1 / dia. 8.0 x 7.0 mm
3377300 Pressure release screw / M8 x 1 / dia. 16.0 x 12.0 mm
3379000 Spare parts set to high pressure one-hand pump ETP M-08
3379500 Spare parts set to high pressure one-hand pump cylinder with piston rod
3379600 Spare parts set to high pressure one-hand pump cylinder with chain
3502500 End piece compl.
3502600 End piece compl.
3522400 Adapter 1/4'' BSP - 1/4'' BSP
3529700 Rotating coupling / 1/4'' BSP / 1/4'' BSP with check valve
3540200 Rigid feed tube straight a/L 173 mm 1/8'' BSP
3541100 Rigid feed tube angled 25° a/L 173 mm 1/8'' BSP
3541300 Rigid feed tube angled 25° a/L 158 mm 1/8'' BSP
3541800 Knurled nut / dia. 17 x 20 mm
3541900 Knurled nut compl.
3542000 Seal nut 1/8'' BSP
3551401 Pivot pin / hex. 22 x 55.0 mm
3551501 Swivel
3558100 Air release valve / M8 x 1 / AX-400
3559000 Air release valve / rotary knob / external dia. 10 / M8 x 1
3559100 Air release valve / rotary knob / external dia. 16 / M8x1
3559400 Air release valve / dia. 10.0 mm / 1/8'' BSP with gasket
3559401 Air release valve / dia. 10.0 mm / 1/8'' BSP
3559600 Air release valve / dia. 16 mm / 1/8'' BSP
3584700 Base / 13 x 13 x 26 mm
3630000 Head piece / dia. 22 x 24 mm
3630110 Connector piece with cover and gasket
3740200 Clip
3740400 Pressure piston / dia. 9 x 78.0 mm
3740401 Pressure piston
3750000 Pump head with lever cpl. 1/8" BSP MURALT
3750004 Pump head for grease MURALT
3750011 Pump head for oil MURALT
3750012 Pump head with lever cpl. M10x1 MURALT
3750300 Lever / promatized
3750301 Lever / promatized / Muralt AX-II
3800100 Nut / M15 x 1
3800200 Screw / hex. 17 / M15 x 1
3800300 Screw compl.
3800400 Cylinder tube / dia. 58.0 / 54.0 x 304 mm / browned
3801300 Cover
3801900 Connection / M10x1 - 1/4" BSP hex. 17 x 25.0 mm
3802700 Connection / 1/8'' BSP hex. 17 x 25.0 mm
3803000 Guiding disc
3803100 Plastic hose L 16.0 mm
3803200 Eyebolt M5 x 14 mm
3804000 Piston / dia. 53.7 x 36.0 mm
3804100 Distance ring / dia. 11.5 / 8.5 x 5.0 mm
3804900 Connection 1/8" BSP complet MURALT
3807400 Supporting disc / dia. 48.5 / 5.2 x 7.5 mm
3807800 Piston rod compl.
3807802 Piston rod compl.
3808000 Adherence disc / dia. 13.2 x 2.2 mm
3808200 Supporting disc
3808900 Insert / Polystrol / impact resistant
3814600 Adherence disc / dia. 22.0 x 4.0 mm
3814700 Stop / dia. 56.0 / 53.5 x 43 mm / for cylinder 39195.00
3814701 Stop / dia. 56.0 / 54.5 x 10 mm
3814801 Rear piston disc
3819500 Cylinder 400/500 ccm compl. with piston rod / dia. 58 x 300
3819501 Cylinder 400/500 ccm compl. with piston rod / dia. 58 x 300 / RAL 3000 red
3819502 Cylinder 400 ccm compl. with piston rod / dia. 58 x 300 / for high pressure hand lever pump 30420.XX & 30421.XX
3819504 Piston rod compl. / for cylinder 38195 (with collar, handle, spring, stop)
3819505 Piston rod compl. short version for cylinder 38195.02 for high pressure hand lever pump 30420.XX & 30421.XX
3822000 Lever with extension 400 x 25 x 80 mm
3822800 Valve casing / dia. 9- x 10.7 mm
3822900 Pressure gauge connection / 1/4'' BSP
3823801 Bolt / dia. 5 x 24.0 mm
3824700 Pressure release screw compl.
3824701 Release screw / dia. 16 x 26.0 mm
3824800 Screw plug hexagon socket 16 x 26.0 mm
3825601 Suction valve compl. / to high pressure hand lever pump 30420.0X and 30421.0X
3825800 Strainer / brass / dia. 8.5 mm
3825900 Thread ring / M10 x 1
3826200 Thread ring / 1/8'' BSP / dia. 9.8 x 3.0 mm
3827200 Spare parts set check valve / to high pressure hand lever pump 30420.XX and 30421.XX
3827300 Spare parts set pressure relief valve / to high pressure hand lever pump 30420.1X and 30421.1X
3827400 Spare parts set piston / to cylinder 400/500 ccm with chain / block and tackle / dia. 58 x 300
3827800 Spare parts set check valve / to high pressure hand lever pump 30420.XX and 30421.XX
3827900 Seal kit compl. / to high pressure hand lever pump 30420.XX and 30421.XX without collar 83576.00
3828000 Cylinder 400/500 ccm compl. with chain / block and tackle / dia. 58 x 300
3828001 Cylinder 400 ccm compl. with chain / block and tackle / dia. 58 x 300 / for high pressure hand lever pump 30420.XX & 30421.XX
3828003 Cylinder 400 ccm compl. with chain / block and tackle / dia. 58 x 300 / with stop / for AX-400
3828004 Cylinder 400 ccm compl. with chain / block and tackle / dia. 58 x 300 / for grease guns with cartridges DIN 1284
3828100 Turn plate
3828500 Pump head compl. / high pressure hand lever press 30420.XX and 30421.XX
3828521 Pump head compl. for foot stand/ high pressure hand lever press
3828600 Pump head
  Expired if availability = 0.
3828700 Valve seat
3828800 Spring plate
3828900 Pressure setting screw
3830000 Cylinder tube / dia. 80/76.0 x 330 mm / browned
3831000 Cylinder 1300 ccm compl. with chain / block and tackle / dia. 80 x 330
3850700 Guiding disc
3852200 Extension pipe 1/8'' BSP / dia. 10 / 6 x 100 mm
3852400 Extension pipe / L 60 mm
3885000 Connecting piece 1/8'' BSP / dia. 18 x 34 mm
3906000 Piston
3907501 Carrier compl.
3908700 Closing lid
3909000 Piston compl.
3909001 Piston compl.
3909100 Piston bushing
3909200 Covering disc / dia. 65.0 / 8.0 x 1.2 mm
3909500 Handle plastic black 75 x 47 mm Scanamid 6 B 120
3909501 Handle compl.
3909600 Bushing / dia. 14.0 / 12.0 x 4.2 mm
3915100 Closing lid
3950100 Guiding lid
3950300 Guiding lid
3950700 Spring carrier
3951500 Closing lid / plain
3952000 Closing lid / plain
3952300 Cylinder tube / dia. 35.0 / 34.5 x 110 mm / browned
3953100 Covering disc / dia. 29.0 / 18.3 x 1.2 mm
3953400 Covering disc
3954600 Hydraulic cylinder
4005600 Spare part set suction system 60:1 (for old model 40001, 40002, 40006, 40007, 40021, 40022, 40027)
4020100 Suction valve compl.
4020101 Suction valve compl. for AX-2000
4020102 Suction valve compl. for AX 2000
4020200 Valve / dia. 20.0 x 14 mm
4020202 Valve / dia. 18.0 x 14 mm
4020300 Valve body M30x1 / dia. 32.0 x 20.0 mm
4020301 Valve body M27x1 / dia. 32.0 x 20.0 mm
4020400 Suction tube / dia. 32 x 365 mm
4020401 Suction tube / dia. 32 x 715 mm
4020402 Suction tube / dia. 32 x 840 mm
4020403 Suction tube / dia. 32 x 468 mm
4020404 Suction tube / dia. 32 x 900 mm
4020405 Suction tube / dia. 32 x 560 mm
4020406 Suction tube / dia. 32 x 203 mm
4020416 Suction tube / dia. 32 x 283 mm
4021100 Disc / dia. 27.5 x 5.0 mm
4021200 Intake port / L 85.0 mm
4021203 Intake port / L 85.0 mm / with rework
4021300 Filter / dia. 20.0/20.4 x 13 mm
4021401 Fitting part with filter
4021402 Fitting part without filter
4021500 Conveying piston / dia. 8 x 129.0 mm
4021601 Valve / dia. 26.0 x 10.0 mm
4021900 Piston rod / dia. 14 x 165 mm
4021901 Piston rod / dia. 14 x 515 mm
4021902 Piston rod / dia. 14 x 640 mm
4021903 Piston rod / dia. 14 x 268 mm
4021906 Piston rod / dia. 14 x 700 mm
4021907 Piston rod / dia. 14 x 415 mm
4021908 Piston rod / dia. 14 x 378 mm
4021909 Piston rod / dia. 14 x 275 mm
4021910 Piston rod / dia. 14 x 625 mm
4021911 Piston rod / dia. 14 x 750 mm
4022000 Suction tube / dia. 32 x 213 mm
4022001 Suction tube / dia. 32 x 563 mm
4022002 Suction tube / dia. 32 x 688 mm
4022003 Suction tube / dia. 32 x 316 mm
4022005 Suction tube / dia. 32 x 421 mm
4022007 Suction tube / dia. 32 x 463 mm
4022009 Suction tube / dia. 32 x 312 mm
4022010 Suction tube / dia. 32 x 415 mm
4022012 Suction tube / dia. 32 x 662 mm
4022013 Suction tube / dia. 32 x 787 mm
4022015 Suction tube / dia. 32 x 149 mm
4022021 Suction tube / dia. 32 x 377 mm
4022023 Suction tube / dia. 32 x 245 mm
4022600 Hydraulic cylinder 20:1 / dia. 32 x 95.0 mm
4022800 Hydraulic cylinder / dia. 17 / dia. 32 x 95.0 mm
4022900 Piston / dia. 17 x 74 mm
4023400 Case
4023500 Air release valve compl.
4024400 Fitting part 1/4'' BSP hex. SW17 x 32.0 mm
4039100 Suction system / 25 kg, 5:1 / 10:1
4039200 Suction system / 50 kg, 5:1 / 10:1
4039300 Suction system / 220 kg, 5:1 / 10:1 for 4036403
4039301 Suction system / 180 kg, 5:1 / 10:1
4039400 Reparation kit / conveying pump for suction system 20:1
4039500 Seal kit grease pump for suction system 20:1
4039600 Seal kit / grease pump for suction system 5:1 and 10:1
4039800 Retrofit set filter lubricating pump 20:1
4043000 Suction system / 14-18 kg, 60:1 / 20:1
4043100 Suction system / 20-25 kg, 60:1 / 20:1
4043200 Suction system / 50 kg, 60:1 / 20:1
4043300 Suction system / 180 kg, 60:1 / 20:1
4044100 Clamp ring / dia. 55 / 32.2 x 15 mm
4061900 Seal kit grease pump type S for suction system 10:1 & 25:1
4064900 Seal kit grease pump type S for suction system 60:1
4068100 Spare parts set / to  grease pump 10:1 / 25:1 Typ S suction system
4070100 Compensation piston / dia. 20 x 110mm
4070400 Piston / dia. 19 x 74 mm
4070401 Piston / dia. 19 x 74 mm
4075100 Poppet valve pneumatically actuated PR 2-2
4075200 Verteiler 3-fach G1"
4089278 Ersatzteilset Federn zu Strömungswächter
4089295 Air distributor (T-fitting) for AX 100 fittings
4089323 piston for filling cartridges including ball valve and fitting
4116300 Dirt cap
4150000 Check valve compl.
4150100 Outlet valve compl.
  Expired if availability = 0.
4150200 Valve bolt ø6 h6 x 60 mm
4150400 Valve casing / dia. 30.0 x 68.0 mm
4150500 Connecting piece / square / SW30.0 x 87 mm
4150600 Screw plug / M26x1.5, SW30 x 20.0 mm
4150700 Adjustment screw / M10 x 12 mm / slotted head
4150800 Nut / 3/8'' BSP
4151100 Piston compl.
4168501 Sliding block N / M5 S30
4168901 Sliding block N / M6 Profil S40
4176100 Thread ring / M8 x 25.0 mm
4176300 Countersunk screw / M3x20
4185800 Inductive sensor
4190900 Seal kit for article 4190000 and 4190500
4191500 Outlet valve for metering valve 0.05-0.26 ccm (41951.00 / 41952.00) 20bar
4191850 Seal kit for AXDV-C1 and AXDV-C2
4191900 Seal kit to handgrip 4221800 for metering valve 41926xx / 41951xx / 41956xx / 41961xx / 41981xx (old version)
4192250 Seal kit compl. to 41922xx
4192650 Seal kit compl. to 41926xx / 41927xx
4193850 Seal kit compl. to 41938.00 / .02 / .04
4195400 Seal kit to 41951xx / 41952xx
4195900 Seal kit to metering valve 41956xx / 41957xx
4195901 Retrofit set and seal kit to 41956xx / 41957xx
4196150 Seal kit compl. to 419612x
4196400 Seal kit to 41961xx / 41962xx
4196900 Seal kit to 41965xx / 41970xx
4197900 Seal kit to 41975xx
4198400 Seal kit to 41981xx / 41982xx
4202001 Handle
4202100 Lever / Abnox grip
4202210 Handle compl. for metering valves (spare part)
4220100 Sealing disc ø40xø10x4mm
4220200 Metering piston / dia. 56.8 x 70.0 mm
4220600 Barrel / red coated RAL 3000 / dia. 80/85 x 131 mm
4220700 Valve rod / dia. 10 x 296 mm
4221200 Metering sleeve / dia. 38.0 x 60.0 mm
4221300 Hydraulic cylinder / dia. 60/68 x 139.0 mm
4221400 Pair of set collars
4221600 Valve rod compl. for 41975 / 10-133 ccm
4221900 Fastening screw / M12x1.25 / dia. 12.0 x 7.0 mm
4222000 Valve piston / dia. 6 x 43.0 mm
4222001 Valve piston / dia. 6 x 57.0 mm
4222200 Sintered disk
4222310 Valve rod cpl. incl. piston 0.2 - 2.0 ccm
4222405 Valve rod cpl. 1.0-6.0 ccm
4222501 Connecting piece / square / SW30 x 34.0 mm
4222600 Sealing disc / dia. 18
4222900 Setscrew / M8 x 0.75
4223001 Centerpiece / square / SW30 x 19.0 mm
4223100 Intermediate unit / square / SW35 x 43.0 mm
4223101 Intermediate unit / square / SW30 x 43.0 mm
4223200 Cylinder / dia. 25-H11/28 x 51 mm
4223401 End piece / square / SW30 x 35.0 mm
4223500 Metering screw / M4/M6 dia. 7 x 55.0 mm
4223600 Metering sleeve / dia. 20.0 x 19.0 mm
4223800 Rubber piece / 70 Sh / dia. 3 x 2 mm
4223900 Ring / dia. 30 x 4 mm
4224001 Connecting piece / square / SW40 x 50.0 mm
4224100 Sealing disc / dia. 24 x 5.0 mm
4224400 Setscrew / M10 x 0.75
4224501 Centerpiece / square / SW40 x 19.0 mm
4224601 Intermediate unit / square / SW40 x 56.0 mm
4224602 Intermediate unit / flat / 40/45 x 56.0 mm
4224700 Cylinder / dia. 32/36 x 61.5 mm
4224901 End piece / square / SW40 x 44.0 mm
4225000 Metering screw / M4/M6 dia.8 x 70.0 mm
4225100 Metering sleeve / dia. 20.0 x 25.0 mm
4225402 Metering piston / dia. 15 x 18.0 mm
4225515 Connecting plate / square / SW40 x 60.0 mm
4225520 Support bracket compl. to metering valve
4225600 Metering piston / dia. 22 x 25.0 mm
4225901 Connecting piece / square / SW50 x 68.0 mm
4226000 Sealing disc / blank
4226100 Metering piston / dia. 39.8 x 48.0 mm
4226400 Disc
4226501 Centerpiece / square / SW60 x 48.0 mm
4226600 Cylinder / dia. 55/50-H11 x 80 mm
4226700 Valve rod / dia. 8 x 180 mm
4226800 Control rod / M14 x 1.5 / dia. 19.4 x 20.0 mm
4227000 Metering screw / M5/M8 / dia. 10 x 88.0 mm
4227100 Metering sleeve / dia. 30.0 x 30.0 mm
4227200 Hydraulic cylinder / dia.48/40-H10 x 87 mm
4227301 Connecting piece / square / SW50 x 91.0 mm
4227400 Cylinder / dia. 55/50-H11 x 105 mm
4227500 Valve rod / dia. 8 x 228 mm
4227601 End piece
4227700 Metering screw / M5/M8 / dia. 10 x 138.0 mm
4227800 Metering sleeve / dia. 30.0 x 55.0 mm
4227900 Hydraulic cylinder / dia. 48/40 x 112 mm
4228000 Pair of set collars / dia. 20 x 8.0 mm
4228100 Valve rod compl.
4228300 Ring
4228500 Air release screw / hex. / SW8 x 12.0 mm
4228601 Connecting piece / square / SW30 x 75.5 mm
4228800 Valve compl.
  Expired if availability = 0.
4229000 Valve rod / dia. 3 x 66 mm
4229100 Set screw M6
4229300 Cylinder / dia. 25-H11/28 x 53 mm
4229600 Control piston M6 / dia. 24.5 x 15.0 mm
4229900 Ring / dia. 19.0 x 4.0 mm
4230200 Valve rod / dia. 6 x 99 mm
4230400 Backup ring
4230900 Spare parts set to old metering valve handgrip 41926/41951/41956/41961/41981
4230910 Spare parts set to metering valve handgrip 41926.10/41956.10/41961.10
4231101 Adapter
4231200 Cylinder / dia. 70/75 x 385 mm
4231300 Piston / dia. 69.6 x 50 mm
4231400 Measuring rod
4231501 Cover plate / anodized
4231600 Stop screw
4231700 Valve rod / dia. 9 / 8 x 94 mm
4231900 Cylinder / dia. 50/55 x 88 mm
4232000 Control piston / M10 x 0.75 / dia. 49.4 x 35 mm
4232100 Metering screw M5 / M8 / dia. 10 x 107 mm
4232200 Metering sleeve / dia. 30 x 40 mm
4232400 Filling nipple compl. / 1/4'' BSP
4232800 Adapter / anodized / dia. 75.0 x 28.0 mm
4234401 Centerpiece / square / SW30 x 15.0 mm
4234601 Sealing disc / dia. 13 x 7.4 mm
4234700 Control piston / dia. 24.5 x 20.0 mm
4234801 Intermediate unit / square / SW30 x 45.5 mm
4234900 Sealing disc / dia. 14 x 4.0 mm
4235000 Connecting piece / square / SW30 x 34.0 mm
4235300 Metering piston / dia. 8 x 19.0 mm
4235500 Valve rod / dia. 5.5/4-f7 x 86.0 mm
4236400 Set screw M14x1.5
4236500 Adapter / square / SW30 x 25.0 mm
  Expired if availability = 0.
4236600 Insert / dia. 27 x 36.0 mm
4236700 Insert / dia. 22 x 36.0 mm
4236900 Inductiv sensor M8x1 / fourfold sensing distance
4236901 Inductiv sensor M10 / sensing distance 2 mm
4236910 Sensor cable / M8 x 1 / angled junction box / L 5.0 m
4236911 Sensor cable / M12 x 1 / angled junction box / L 5.0 m
4237000 Ball valve 4KH 3/8'' / X-bore
4237001 Seal kit to ball valve 4KH
4237100 Cover plate / square / SW90 x 40.0 mm
4237200 Hydraulic cylinder / dia. 80/70 x 190 mm
4237300 Metering piston / dia. 69.8 x 35.0 mm
4237400 Bottom part / square / SW90 x 59.0 mm
4237500 Casing / dia. 50 x 188.0 mm
4237600 Spindle TR20 x 4 / dia. 20.0 x 220.0 mm
4237800 Stop / dia. 28.0 x 10.0 mm
4237900 Flange / dia. 74.0 x 8.0 mm
4238000 Stop / square / SW60 x 25.0 mm
4238100 Banjo bolt / 3/8'' BSP / hex. / SW30 x 87.0 mm
4238300 Banjo bolt / 3/8'' BSP / hex. / SW30 x 52.0 mm
4238400 Casing / square / SW30 x 69.0 mm
4238600 Distance pin / dia. 30.0 x 50.0 mm
4238800 Cylinder / 5-54 ccm / 65/60 x 87.0 mm
4239000 Magnetic ring / dia. 24.5 x 16.0 x 3 mm
4239100 Magnetic ring / dia. 31.5 x 26 x 3
4239200 Magnetic ring / dia. 49.5 x 35.0 x 3 mm
4239300 Magnetic ring / dia. 79.0 x 55/3 mm
4239800 Seal compl.
4240200 Lever
4240400 Bracket / dia. 2.5 x 40.5 x 69.3 mm
4240500 Supporting disc / dia. 12 x 2.0 mm
4240700 End piece
4240800 Cylinder
4240900 Threaded rod / M4 x 140 mm / St. 8. 8 / galvanized blue
4241100 Lever
4241300 Bracket
4241400 Supporting disc
4241500 Valve body / dia. 12.0 x 29.0 mm
4241600 Centerpiece
4241700 Metering screw
4241801 Control piston
4241900 Valve rod
4242000 Metering sleeve
4242100 Sealing disc
4242200 Metering piston
4242300 Intermediate unit
4242400 Sealing disc
4242700 Ring
4242800 Magnetic ring
4242900 Clamp
4243200 Intermediate unit
4243300 Insert Pom
4243400 Adapter
4243500 Inductiv sensor / dia. 4 mm
4245101 Pneumatic cylinder switch / LED 12-24 V Type No. 102'160
4245201 Clamps for tie anchor fastening
4245202 Clamp
4246000 Valve rod / for metering valve 0.2 - 2.0 ccm
4246110 Metering piston, Metering valves 0.2-2.0 ccm
4246400 Supporting disc for metering valve 0.05-0.45 ccm
4246500 Valve piston / for metering valve 1.0 - 6.0 ccm
4246600 Control piston / for metering valve 1.0 - 6.0 ccm
4246601 Spacer
4246700 Adapter for metering valve 1.0-6.0 ccm
4247000 Head for metering valve vertical
4247100 Handle for metering valve vertical
4247200 Carrier for metering valve vertical
4247300 Lever for metering valve vertical
4251500 Outlet check valve
4307500 Seal kit to electric grease pumps AX-400 40065XX / 43071XX / 43072XX
4318600 Rubber ring dia. 110/52 x 3 mm NBR 70 Sh A black
4318601 Rubber ring / dia. 125/52 x 3 mm / NBR 70 Sh A black
4318603 Rubber ring / dia. 200/52 x 3 mm / NBR 70 Sh A black
4321501 Rubber ring / dia. 260/120 x 3 mm / NBR 65 Sh A black
4321509 Rubber ring / dia. 250/120 x 3 mm / NBR 65 Sh A black
4322310 Rubber ring / dia. 125/30 x 3 mm NBR 70 Sh A black
4322312 Rubber ring / dia. 194/30 x 3 mm PUR 70 Sh A
4322500 Rubber ring / dia. 110/30 x 3 mm NBR 70 Sh A black
4322900 Guiding / dia. 32.2 / dia. 55.0 x 40.0 mm
4325101 Guiding / M40x1
4325400 Angle compl. / weld nut M6
4326200 Ring / dia. 260/198 x 1 mm
4326203 Ring / dia. 210/120 x 1 mm
4326300 Ring / dia. 240/100 x 1 mm
4327500 Rubber ring / dia. 280/198 x 3 mm NBR 65 Sh A black
4327600 Rubber ring / dia. 300/198 x 3 mm NBR 65 Sh A black
4327601 Rubber ring / dia. 300/198 x 3 mm FKM 65 Sh A
4327700 Rubber ring / dia. 320/198 x 3 mm NBR 65 Sh A black
4327800 Rubber ring / dia. 340/198 x 3 mm NBR 65 Sh A black
4327900 Rubber ring / dia. 360/198 x 3 mm NBR 65 Sh A black
4328000 Rubber ring / dia. 385/198 x 3 mm NBR 65 Sh A black
4328001 Rubber ring / dia. 380/198 x 3 mm NBR 65 Sh A black
4328100 Rubber ring / dia. 400/198 x 3 mm NBR 65 Sh A black
4328200 Rubber ring / dia. 420/198 x 3 mm NBR 65 Sh A black
4328300 Backup ring / dia. 160/240 x 4.0 mm
4328301 Backup ring / dia. 160/240 x 4.0 mm
4328400 Ring / dia. 355/200 x 1 mm
4328500 Ring / dia. 300/200 x 1 mm
4328600 Ring / dia. 375/200 x 1 mm
4328700 Pressure plate 50 kg / dia. 340 mm / with handle and guiding dia. 32 mm
4329100 Ring / dia. 280/200 x 1.0 mm
4330100 Switch piston
4330200 Seal cover
4330300 Switch carrier / hex. 20 x 29.5 / M20 x 1.5
4330401 Cover / dia. 50 x 55 mm
4330600 Impulse feeler switch
4335602 Power supply cable AX-2000 / welded to plug T12 CH / 3 m / H05VV-F3 x 1 mm² / grey, 2. end with EH shielding (ferrite core)
4336400 grooved ball bearing dia. 10 / 30 x 9 - 6200
4343100 Gun head AX-400 dia. 80.0 x 60.0 mm
4343101 Gun head AX-400 Bonus rework
4343500 Pressure release lever / dia. 6 x 111.5 mm / without bending
4343502 Pressure release lever / AX-400E
4343601 Pressure release screw / dia. 9.0 x 10.0 mm
4343701 Pressure release piston / dia. 11.0 x 14.5 mm
4344100 Piston
4344300 Thread ring / M12 x 1
4344600 Slotted countersunk screw / M4 x 23
4344700 Valve screw
4344800 Valve seat / dia. 8.0 x 7.0 mm
4354802 Suction system / 50 kg, AX-2000
4354900 Spare part set 1 suction system AX-2000
4360002 Electric drive compound motor DC, revised KG 94-80(230 V, 50/60 Hz) without relay
4360200 Coupling Essex type L 50 / bore dia. 10-H7 / with keyway and thread
4360300 Casing / AX-2000 square 105/115 x 140.0 mm
4360400 Cover / dia. 60 x 11.0 mm
4360500 Shaft / dia. 15.0 x 110.0 mm
4360600 Worm wheel / dia. 50.5/12-H7 x 15.0 mm
4360700 Distance ring / dia. 17/12-H7 x 4.0 mm
4360800 Flange / dia. 75.0 x 52.0 mm
4360900 Piston rod V2A
4361001 Hydraulic cylinder / dia. 20 / dia. 32 x 73.0 mm
4361002 Hydraulic cylinder / dia. 20 / dia. 32 x 73.0 mm
4361100 Piston top / M12 x 0.75
4361200 Piston / dia. 19.8 x 35 mm
4361300 Piston / dia. 44.8 x 87.0 mm
4361400 Cover / dia. 40 mm
4361500 Excentric / dia. 30 x 22.0 mm
4361600 Bearing / dia. 18/14 x 15.5 mm
4361700 Insert
4361800 Cover
4361900 Adapter / dia. 50 x 8.0 mm
4362000 Worm shaft / dia. 15.0 x 95.0 mm
4362100 Piston pressure switch / 1/4'' BSP / 40-420 bar
4362102 Piston pressure switch / 1/4'' BSP / 40-250 bar
4362200 Hood
4362400 grooved ball bearing dia. 12 / 32 x 10
4362500 grooved ball bearing dia. 10/35 x 11
4362600 grooved ball bearing dia. 30 / 55 x 9
4362800 Distanzhalter
4363012 Fusible cutout FSM 4 A - 250 V
4363700 Electronic motor control unit ARE01 for AX-2000, 230 V AC, 50-60 Hz
4366000 Gear compl. AX-2000 / without motor
4366100 Gear oil Klüber Syntheso D220 EP
4366101 Gear oil Klüber Syntheso D220 EP / 0.5 litre bottle
4369500 Spare parts set 2 AX-2000
4369600 Spare parts set 3 AX-2000
4369700 Spare parts set 4 AX-2000
4370100 Electric drive AX-400 B (Jigsaw 4375)
  Expired if availability = 0.
4370105 Electric drive AX-400 F (jigsaw PST 700 PE)
  Expired if availability = 0.
4370200 Fastening plate 25/8 x 70.0 mm
4370303 Carrier / AX-400 F
4370400 Finger protection / u-profile 30/40/4 x 30 mm
4370402 Finger protection / AX-400F
4370800 Piston dia. 2-g6 x 47 mm
4370802 Piston dia. 2-g6 x 39 mm
4371100 Piston guide AX-400 dia. 12-h9 x 37.0 mm
4371101 Piston guide AX-400 Bonus dia. 12-h9 x 37.0 mm
4371102 Piston guide AX-400 dia. 2 mm / dia. 12 x 37.0 mm
4371200 Piston carrier AX-400 / dia. 12 x 18.0 mm
4371201 Piston carrier AX-400E / dia. 12 x 28.0 mm
4371300 Piston dia. 3 g6 AX-400
4371301 Piston dia. 4-g6 AX-400
4371400 Distance sleeve AX-400 / dia. 8.5/5 x 8.0 mm
4371500 Fastening screw SHR AX-400 Bonus / SW19 x 26 / M13x1
4371600 Pedestal AX-400 Bonus
4371800 Plate
4420100 Hydraulic cylinder / dia. 31.6 x 48.0 mm
4421200 Suction tube / L 317.0 mm
4421201 Suction tube / L 347.0 mm
4423000 Shut-off valve / 1/8'' BSP compl.
4430000 Pump head compl.
4431050 Seal kit cpl. filler pump standard
4438000 Piston rod / L 391 mm
4438001 Piston rod / L 366 mm
4438003 Piston rod / L 494 mm
4438004 Piston rod / L 586 mm
4438007 Piston rod / L 866 mm
4438100 Hinge / flat / 12/8 x 82.0 mm
4438200 Standpipe compl. / 3/8'' BSP
4438201 Pipe / dia. 17/2 x 185.0 mm
4438300 Valve plunger
4438400 Connector / hex. / SW22/18 x 32 x 50 mm
4557800 Edge protector
4615502 Cover / L 1050 mm
4615503 Cover / L 925 mm
4615504 Cover / L 680 mm
4616800 Rare carrier compl.
4617600 Pump holder / 50 kg
4618100 Support plate / 100/10 x 280.0 mm
4618200 Support plate / 100/10 x 280.0 mm
4619400 Round rod / dia. 20 x 1030.0 mm
4620300 Rubber ring / dia. 370/198 x 4 mm / PUR 70 Sh A PUR D 44
4620400 Rubber ring / dia. 350/198 x 4 mm / PUR 70 Sh A PUR D 44
4620500 Rubber ring / dia. 340/198 x 4 mm / PUR 70 Sh A PUR D 44
4620501 Rubber ring / dia. 345/198 x 4 mm / PUR 70 Sh A PUR D 44
4620503 Rubber ring / dia. 325/198 x 4 mm / PUR 70 Sh A PUR D 44
4620600 Rubber ring / dia. 310/198 x 2 mm / PUR 70 Sh A PUR D 44
4620700 Rubber ring / dia. 300/198 x 2 mm / PUR 70 Sh A PUR D 44
4620701 Rubber ring / dia. 265/198 x 2 mm / PUR 70 Sh A PUR D 44
4620702 Rubber ring / dia. 290/198 x 2 mm / PUR 70 Sh A PUR D 44
4620800 Rubber ring / dia. 365/198 x 4 mm / PUR 70 Sh A PUR D 44
4620900 Rubber ring / dia. 390/198 x 4 mm / PUR 70 Sh A PUR D 44
4622000 Backup ring / dia. 198/330 x 3 mm
4622100 Backup ring / dia. 198/280 x 3 mm
4622200 Backup ring / dia. 198/345 x 3 mm
4622300 Backup ring / dia. 198/250 x 3 mm
4622400 Backup ring / dia. 198/260 x 3 mm
4622600 Backup ring / dia. 198/290 x 3 mm
4622800 Backup ring / dia. 198/245 x 3 mm
4623000 Ring / dia. 150/300 x 3 mm
4623100 Ring / dia. 150/260 x 3 mm
4623200 Ring / dia. 150/240 x 3 mm
4625400 Rubber ring / dia. 585/440 x 6 mm / PUR 70 Sh A PUR D 44
4627900 Guiding / dia. 80/32 x 70 mm / with insert
4628400 Rubber ring / dia. 280/198 x 4 mm / PUR 70 Sh A PUR D 44
4628500 Rubber ring / dia. 260/198 x 4 mm / PUR 70 Sh A PUR D 44
4628600 Rubber ring / dia. 385/198 x 4 mm / PUR 70 Sh A PUR D 44
4628700 Rubber ring / dia. 360/198 x 2 mm / PUR 70 Sh A PUR D 44
4628800 Rubber ring / dia. 350/198 x 2 mm / PUR 70 Sh A PUR D 44
4629300 Rubber ring / dia. 290/198 x 4 mm / PUR 70 Sh A PUR D 44
4629400 Rubber ring / dia. 320/198 x 4 mm / PUR 70 Sh A PUR D 44
4629500 Rubber ring / dia. 360/198 x 4 mm / PUR 70 Sh A PUR D 44
4629600 Rubber ring / dia. 295/198 x 4 mm / PUR 70 Sh A PUR D 44
4630500 Whistle
4801501 Thread ring steel promatized internal M40x1 external  2'' BSP
4813401 Concluding element No. 15 / stainless
4813700 Piston
4820100 Cock bottom part / dia. 26 x 90 mm / knurled
4820301 Lever
4820800 Guiding / hex. / M15 x 1 / SW17 x 14.5 mm
4820900 Pressure bolt / dia. 5 x 66 mm
4821000 Seal body / dia. 12 x 8 mm
4821100 Nail / dia. 9 x 20 mm
4821300 Hinge / 46 x 10 x 2 mm
4821400 Set screw M10 x 25
4821500 Rivet
4821601 Cock upper part / 34.5 x 56 x 26 mm
4821700 Adapter / 1/8'' BSP / SW17 x 52 mm
4822510 Spare parts set to grease gun 485000
4824800 Fastener / 1/4'' BSP / dia. 14 x 42 mm
4824900 Connection / square / SW20 x 32 mm
4825900 Disc magnet / dia. 5 ± 0.2 x 3 mm
4830100 Banjo bolt
4833500 Piston / dia. 27.9 x 42.0 mm
4833600 Piston top / dia. 24.0 x 11 mm
4834000 Piston rod / dia. 14 x 294.5 mm
4834001 Piston rod / dia. 14 x 397.5 mm
4834002 Piston rod / dia. 14 x 644.5 mm
4834003 Piston rod / dia. 14 x 769.5 mm
4834006 Piston rod / dia. 14 x 310.5 mm
4834007 Piston rod / dia. 14 x 413.5 mm
4834009 Piston rod / dia. 14 x 660.5 mm
4834010 Piston rod / dia. 14 x 785.5 mm
4834011 Piston rod / dia. 14 x 133.0 mm
4834012 Piston rod / dia. 14 x 147.0 mm
4834017 Piston rod / dia. 14 x 375.5 mm
4834018 Piston rod / dia. 14 x 405.5 mm
4837500 Piston bottom part
4843500 Hydraulic cylinder
4843900 Piston compl.
  Expired if availability = 0.
4850101 Connection / 1/4'' BSP hex. 17 x 45 mm
4852001 5/2-way valve 1/8'' BSP / pneumatic / without chokes
4852002 5/2-way valve 1/8'' BSP / NW 6 / pneumatic
  Expired if availability = 0.
4852102 3/2-way valve 1/8'' BSP / with coil NG 4
4870000 Control block / blue / dia. 74.2 + 0.1 x 120.0 mm
4870100 Outside cylinder promatized / dia. 75.0/70.0 x 94 mm
4870200 Outside cylinder / dia. 68/63.0 x 67 mm
4870300 Cover plate / dia. 75.0 x 15.0 mm / uncolored
4870301 Cover plate / dia. 75.0 x 15.0 mm / red
4870400 Piston compl.
4870600 Fastener / 14 x 56.0 mm
4870700 Piston rod / dia. 14 x 122.0 mm
4870800 Piston guide / hex. / SW27 x 28.0 mm
4871000 Sleeve / dia. 43.5 x 32.0 mm
4871300 Knee lever guiding
4871501 Valve plate / dia. 26 x 5.0 mm
4871600 Gasket / dia. 25.5 x 0.25 mm
4871700 Valve POM / 20.0 x 8.0 mm
  Expired if availability = 0.
4871701 Valve POM / 14.0 x 8.0 mm
  Expired if availability = 0.
4871702 Valve POM / 14.0 x 8.0 mm
4871900 Piston guide ring / slydring / dia. 63 x 6.1 x 2 x 201
4872000 Glyd ring / pneumatic / dia. 63 x 3.55 x 0.88 Piston seal
4872100 O-Ring ø53.57x3.53 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
4872200 Silencer 1/8'' BSP / with sintered metal / model SPE 8
4872400 Piston compl.
4872600 Outside cylinder promatized / blue passivated / dia. 115/110 x 94.0 mm
4872700 Cylinder / dia. 106.0/100.0 x 67.0 mm
4872800 Cover plate / dia. 115.0 x 15.0 mm / uncolored
4872801 Cover plate / dia. 115.0 x 15.0 mm / red
4872900 Flange / dia. 115.0 x 28.0 mm
4873000 Guide ring / slydring / dia. 100 / 6.1 x 2.0 x 304.0 mm
4873100 Glyd Ring / dia. 100.2 x 3.55 x 1.37 Piston seal
4873200 Plate
4873300 Knee lever guiding / dia. 25 x 23.0 mm
4873400 Sliding sleeve / dia. 21 x 35.0 mm
  Replaced when availability 0
4873401 Sliding sleeve / dia. 21 x 35.0 mm
4873600 Ring / dia. 38 / 28.4 x 6
4874100 Distance pin
4874200 Piston rod 180 kg / L 664 mm
4874201 Piston rod 50 kg / L 539 mm
4874202 Piston rod 25 kg / L 292 mm
4874300 Valve
4874401 Valve casing / Y 50 x 35 mm
4874500 Nut / M64x1.5
4874600 Suction tube / L 837 mm
4874601 Suction tube / L 712 mm
4874800 Piston valve
4874900 Piston / dia. 39.8 x 25
4875000 Air motor ø63 mm, Standard
4875200 Profile / L 635 mm
4875300 Pump head
4875400 Seal nut
4875500 Suction tube
4875501 Air motor / dia. 63 mm / type S
4875600 Stop
4875700 Piston rod
4875900 Piston
4876000 Air motor ø100 mm, Standard
4876200 Piston top
4876500 Air motor / dia. 100 mm / type S
4876700 Hydraulic tube / L 600 mm
4877100 Drive cylinder / dia. 125 / stroke 130
4877500 Valve carrier
  Expired if availability = 0.
4877501 Valve carrier
4877600 Ring
4877700 Connecting plate
4877800 Banjo bolt
4877801 Seal ring NBR
4877900 Safety relief valve adust 7 bar
4878100 Adapter
4879000 Sign AL3M / 70 x 34 mm / R 2.5 / punched
4879500 Seal kit to air motor ø63 mm, Standard
4879600 Seal kit to air motor ø100 mm, Standard
4879601 Seal kit piston to air motor ø100 mm, Standard
4879700 Spare parts set to air motor 48770.00 / dia. pos. 17-28
4879800 Seal kit to air motor ø63 mm, Type S
4879900 Seal kit to air motor ø100 mm, Type S
4890400 Thread ring M11x1
  Expired if availability = 0.
4891100 Valve seat / M8x1
4900900 Piston / dia. 27.7 x 40.0 mm
4904500 Suction tube / dia. 32 x 396 mm
4904600 Suction tube / dia. 32 x 340 mm
4905801 Suction tube / dia. 32 x 642 mm
4906000 Valve compl.
4914200 Rubber ring ø605/440x4 mm NBR 70 Sh A black
4915300 Guiding / dia. 42/32.4 x 40.0 mm
4930200 Nut / M40x1
4937000 Dust cap with chain
4940101 Pressure plate 25-50 kg / dia. 260 mm / with handle and guiding
5050000 Air line coupling AX-100 (sECURITY) / ARO 210 / internal thread 1/4''
5060000 Male plug ANA / with sealing / sTANDARD / ARO 210 / external thread 1/8''
5060200 Male plug ANA / with sealing / ARO 210 / external thread 1/4''
5060400 Male plug ANA / with sealing / sTANDARD / ARO 210 / external thread 3/8''
5061000 Male plug ANI / sTANDARD / ARO 210 / internal thread 1/8''
5061100 Male plug ANI / sTANDARD / ARO 210 / internal thread 1/4''
5061600 Male plug ANT / spout 6 mm
5064000 Male thread fitting SNTA / with seal / hose internal dia. 6 mm / external thread 1/4''
5064200 Male thread fitting SNTA / with seal / hose internal dia. 8 mm / external thread 1/4''
5080000 Air line coupling AX-100 (sECURITY) / ARO 210 / external thread 1/4''
5133300 Bolt for metering valves with handgrip horizontal
  Expired if availability = 0.
5354103 Spiral pneumatic hose 1/4'' BSP / dia. 6.3/9.5 / suitable length 6.0 m / total length 11.0 m / with AX-100 and male plug ANI
5603700 Hose / PVC / dia. 25 / 34 / super flexible Tuboflex transparent
8004200 Seal ring Ø 2.6/7.0 x 2.5 mm NBR 75 Sh
8005900 Seal ring ø 3.0/8.7 x 2.0 mm EWP 207
8006000 Seal ring Ø 3.0/9.5 x 3.0 mm NBR 80 Sh
  Expired if availability = 0.
8012200 Seal ring Ø 5.2/11.0 x 3.0 mm RCH Supralen
8012500 Seal ring Ø 4.5/10.0 x 4.0 mm calf leather soft
8012800 Seal ring Ø 5.4/9.3 x 3.2 mm Cu (pressure gauge seal ring) G1/4" / M12x1.5
8016200 Seal ring Ø 7.0/36.0 x 6.0 mm NBR 50 Sh
8018800 Seal ring Ø 7.5/15.0 x 4.0 mm NBR 60 Sh
8019800 Seal / dia. 8.0/11.5 x 1.0 mm
8020000 Seal ring Ø 8.25/12.0 x 2.0 mm Cu
8020001 Dichtring ø 8.2/12.0 x 1.0 mm Cu
8020700 Seal ring Ø 8.0/12.5 x 1.5 mm Fiber
8025600 Seal ring Ø 9.5/14.0 x 1.0 mm PA 6 hell
8026600 Seal ring Ø 9.8/14.0 x 1.0 mm Cu
8027200 Seal ring Ø 10.0/15.0 x 1.0 mm Cu
8027800 Seal ring Ø 10.0/14.0 x 2.0 mm Fiber
8028400 Seal ring Ø 10.5/29.0 x 2.0 mm NBR 65 Sh
8033400 Seal ring Ø 12.2/19.5 x 1.0 mm Cu, punched
8033800 Seal ring Ø 12.95/18.0 x 2.0 mm PA 6 hell
8036000 Seal ring Ø 13.2/18.0 x 2.0 mm Fiber
8036500 Seal ring Ø 13.5/18.0 x 2.0 mm Cu
8036600 Seal ring Ø 13.5/17.0 x 1.5 mm Tesnit BA 50 green on both sides graphited
8036601 Dichtung TesnitÝ 12 / 17 x 1.5 mm
8036700 Seal ring Ø 13.2/19.0 x 0.9 mm Cu
8038900 Seal ring ø 14.15/19.0 x 1.5 mm EWP 207
8039200 Seal ring Ø 14.2/20.0 x 1.0 mm Cu
8039500 Seal ring Ø 14.0/18.0 x 1.5 mm Cu
8039700 Seal ring Ø 14.1/21.0 x 2.0 mm Tesnit BA 50 green on both sides graphited
8042700 Seal ring Ø 16.2/25.0 x 2.0 mm PA 6 hell
8043100 Seal ring Ø 16.8/22.0 x 1.5 mm Tesnit BA 50 green on both sides graphited
8043102 Seal ring Ø 16.8/22.0 x 2.0 mm Tesnit BA 50 green on both sides graphited
8043900 Seal ring Ø 16.0/19.0 x 1.5 mm Fiber
8046300 Seal / dia. 17 / 21 x 1.5 mm / Cu
8052300 Seal ring Ø 14.0/37.0 x 1.0 mm NBR 70 Sh
  Expired if availability = 0.
8052700 Seal ring Ø 20.1/25.0 x 1.5 mm Tesnit BA 50 green on both sides graphited
8053800 Seal ring Ø 21.5/27.0 x 2.0 mm Tesnit BA 50 green on both sides graphited
8054000 Seal ø21.3/24x1.5 mm - Cu
8056000 Seal ring Ø 25.0/32.0 x 2.0 mm FKM 70 Sh
8057200 Seal ring Ø 24.0 x 3.0 mm NBR 65 Sh
8058400 Seal ring Ø 25.0/40.0 x 1.5 mm NBR 65 Sh
8059000 Seal ring Ø 26.7/32.0 x 2.0 mm Tesnit BA 50 green on both sides graphited
8059300 Seal / dia. 12.0 / 34.0 x 2.0 mm / Nitril
8059700 Seal ring Ø 27.5/31.8 x 2.0 mm Tesnit BA 50 green on both sides graphited
8061400 Seal ring Ø 32.0/40.0 x 2.0 mm NBR 65 Sh
8061500 Seal ring Ø 33.7/40.0 x 2.0 mm Tesnit BA 50 green on both sides graphited
8062200 Seal ring Ø 39.4 x 2.0 mm NBR 70 Sh
8063800 Seal ring Ø 42.4/50.0 x 2.0 mm Tesnit BA 50 green on both sides graphited
8065500 Seal ring Ø 48.5/55.0 x 2.0 mm Tesnit BA 50 green on both sides graphited
8065700 Seal ring Ø 48.0/59.0 x 3.0 mm NBR 70 Sh
8067700 Seal special / dia. 60.5 / 43.0 x 2.0 mm
8070100 Seal ring Ø 60.4/70.0 x 2.0 mm Tesnit BA 50 green on both sides graphited
8073000 Seal ring ø 67.0/79.0 x 2.0 mm EWP 207
8073100 Seal ring Ø 65.0/80.0 x 2.5 mm NBR 65 Sh
8073400 Seal ring Ø 102.0/91.0 x 1.0 mm NBR 75 Sh
8111000 Spring / wire dia. 0.35 / dia. 2.3/3.1 x 20 mm
8111500 Helical compression spring d Ø0.35 x De Ø3.2 x Lo 11.0 mm Spring steel
8118900 Spring / wire dia. 0.40 / dia. 3.8/5.5 x 7.0 mm
8119000 Helical compression spring d Ø0.38 x De Ø3.8 x Lo 5.0 mm Spring steel
8125500 Helical compression spring d Ø0.50 x De Ø4.0 x Lo 9.0 mm Spring steel
8127900 Conical spring d Ø0.80 x Deo Ø4.0 x Deu Ø6.8 x Lo 14.0 mm Spring steel
8128000 Conical spring d Ø0.50 x Deo Ø4.5 x Deu Ø5.2 x Lo 14.0 mm Spring steel
8128300 Helical compression spring d Ø0.80 x De Ø4.8 x Lo 6.9 mm Spring steel
8129500 Conical spring d Ø0.50 x Deo Ø4.5 x Deu Ø5.4 x Lo 27.3 mm Spring steel
8130600 Conical spring d Ø0.45 x Deo Ø2.3 x Deu Ø5.3 x Lo 20.0 mm Spring steel
  Expired if availability = 0.
8131500 Helical compression spring d Ø0.50 x De Ø4.5 x Lo 31.0 mm 1.4310
8131600 Helical compression spring d Ø0.60 x De Ø5.4 x Lo 20.0 mm Spring steel
8131700 Helical compression spring d Ø0.63 x De Ø4.63 x Lo 29.0 mm Spring steel
8134200 Helical compression spring d Ø0.80 x De Ø5.8 x Lo 12.0 mm Spring steel
8134800 Helical compression spring d Ø0.80 x De Ø4.8 x Lo 14.0 mm Spring steel
8134900 Helical compression spring d Ø0.80 x De Ø4.8 x Lo 11.5 mm Spring steel
8135000 Helical compression spring d Ø1.00 x De Ø5.6 x Lo 26.0 mm Spring steel
8135800 Conical spring d Ø0.70 x Deo Ø5.5 x Deu Ø6.3 x Lo 9.0 mm Spring steel
8138100 Conical spring d Ø0.60 x Deo Ø4.0 x Deu Ø7.0 x Lo 12.0 mm Spring steel
8138400 Helical compression spring d Ø0.80 x De Ø7.8 x Lo 25.0 mm Spring steel
8139400 Helical compression spring d Ø0.90 x De Ø9.9 x Lo 13.3 mm Spring steel
8139600 Helical compression spring d Ø1.30 x De Ø7.6 x Lo 23.0 mm Spring steel
8140000 Conical spring d Ø0.70 x Deo Ø5.2 x Deu Ø7.5 x Lo 14.0 mm Spring steel
8140200 Conical spring d Ø0.80 x Deo Ø7.6 x Deu Ø11.0 x Lo 15.0 mm Spring steel
8141500 Conical spring d Ø0.40 x Deo Ø4.9 x Deu Ø7.8 x Lo 12.0 mm Spring steel
8141501 Kegelfeder d ø0.40 x  Deo ø4.9 x Deu ø7.8 x Lo 12.0 mm 1.4310
8142400 Helical compression spring d Ø1.00 x De Ø8.0 x Lo 24.0 mm Spring steel
8144300 Helical compression spring d Ø0.80 x De Ø7.3 x Lo 15.0 mm Spring steel
8145200 Conical spring d Ø1.50 x Deo Ø11.2 x Deu Ø15.0 x Lo 84.0 mm Spring steel
8147100 Conical spring d Ø1.0 x Deo Ø8.0 x Deu Ø8.5 x Lo 24.0 mm
8147200 Conical spring d Ø0.80 x Deo Ø6.0 x Deu Ø9.0 x Lo 12.0 mm Spring steel
8148800 Helical compression spring d Ø1.00 x De Ø6.0 x Lo 17.0 mm Spring steel
8148900 Conical spring d Ø1.25 x Deo Ø9.1 x Deu Ø12.0 x Lo 35.0 mm Spring steel
8149000 Helical compression spring d Ø1.25 x De Ø7.55 x Lo 12.0 mm 1.4310
8151000 Helical compression spring d Ø0.80 x De Ø10.0 x Lo 19.0 mm Spring steel
  Expired if availability = 0.
8151400 Helical compression spring d Ø2.2 x De Ø10.0 x Lo 45.0 mm Spring steel
8154600 Conical spring d Ø0.60 x Deo Ø9.0 x Deu Ø11.0 x Lo 22.0 mm Spring steel
8156001 Zylinderische Schraubendruckfedern d ø1.5 x  De ø11.8 x Lo 20.0 mm Federstahl
8163000 Helical compression spring d Ø1.6 x De Ø17.6 x Lo 34.0 mm Spring steel
8163700 Conical spring d Ø1.00 x Deo Ø10.5 x Deu Ø15.0 x Lo 75.0 mm Spring steel
8164000 Conical spring d Ø1.00 x Deo Ø11.5 x Deu Ø15.0 x Lo 20.0 mm Spring steel
8164500 Helical compression spring d Ø1.6 x De Ø8.0 x Lo 18.0 mm Spring steel
8164600 Helical compression spring d Ø1.4 x De Ø8.4 x Lo 12.8 mm Spring steel
8165000 Conical spring d Ø1.25 x Deo Ø16.25 x Deu Ø19.25 x Lo 30.0 mm Spring steel
8165600 Helical compression spring d Ø1.8 x De Ø18.0 x Lo 9.0 mm Spring steel
8165700 Helical compression spring d Ø1.8 x De Ø13.4 x Lo 20.0 mm Spring steel
8166900 Helical compression spring d Ø2.2 x De Ø19.5 x Lo 32.0 mm Spring steel
8169700 Torsional spring d Ø1.7 x De Ø11.7 mm Spring steel
8169900 Torsional spring d Ø1.6 x De Ø16.6 mm Spring steel
8173500 Helical compression spring d Ø2.3 x De Ø33.3 x Lo 210.0 mm Spring steel
8175500 Helical compression spring d Ø2.5 x De Ø37.5 x Lo 133.0 mm
8175600 Helical compression spring d Ø2.3 x De Ø33.3 x Lo 150.0 mm Spring steel
8175700 Helical compression spring d Ø3.0 x De Ø41.0 x Lo 250.0 mm Spring steel
8176300 Helical compression spring d Ø3.5 x De Ø45.5 x Lo 400.0 mm Spring steel
8177100 Conical spring d ØX.XX x Deo Ø38.0 x Deu Ø46.0 x Lo 360.0 mm Spring steel
8178700 Helical compression spring d Ø4.0 x De Ø69.0 x Lo 235.0 mm
8178900 Helical compression spring d Ø4.0 x De Ø69.0 x Lo 700.0 mm Spring steel
8179000 Helical compression spring d Ø4.0 x De Ø70.0 x Lo 320.0 mm Spring steel
8200500 Ball Ø1/8", Steel Kl. III - ISO 3209 / DIN 5401
8200800 Ball Ø4, Steel Kl. III - ISO 3290 / DIN 5401
8201000 Ball Ø3/16", Steel Kl. III - ISO 3290 / DIN 5401
8201100 Ball Ø5, Steel Kl. III - ISO 3290 / DIN 5401
8201300 Ball Ø7/32", Steel Kl. III - ISO 3290 / DIN 5401
8201400 Ball Ø6, Steel Kl. III - ISO 3290 / DIN 5401
8201500 Ball Ø1/4", Steel Kl. III - ISO 3290 / DIN 5401
8201600 Ball Ø6.5, Steel Kl. III - ISO 3290 / DIN 5401
8201700 Ball Ø7, Steel Kl. III - ISO 3290 / DIN 5401
8202000 Ball Ø5/16", Steel Kl. III - ISO 3290 / DIN 5401
8202100 Ball Ø8, Steel Kl. III - ISO 3290 / DIN 5401
8202900 Ball Ø7/16", Steel  - ISO 3290 / DIN 5401
8203900 Ball Ø5/8", 1.3541 / X47Cr14 - ISO 3290 / DIN 5401
8205902 Ball Ø18, Steel Kl. III - ISO 3290 / DIN 5401
8206300 Ball Ø2.5, NIRO V4A - ISO 3290 / DIN 5401
8206600 Ball Ø3.5, NIRO V4A - ISO 3290 / DIN 5401
8211100 Ball Ø2.5, Steel Kl.IV - ISO 3290 / DIN 5401
8213500 Ball Ø7, PA-7 6.6 natural grinded (Polyamide)
8220100 O-Ring Ø2.00x1.00 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8220101 O-Ring ø2.00x1.50 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8220400 O-Ring Ø3.00x1.00 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8220402 Backup ring Ø3.8 / 6 x 1, PTFE
8220403 O-Ring Ø3.00x1.50 - FKM 80 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8220404 O-Ring ø3.00x1.00 - FKM 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8220500 O-Ring Ø3.50x1.20 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8220600 O-Ring Ø3.69x1.78 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8220700 O-Ring Ø2.57x1.78 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8220900 O-Ring Ø4.00x1.00 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8221000 O-Ring Ø4.00x1.50 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8221300 O-Ring ø4.48x1.78 - NBR 90 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8221301 O-Ring ø4.48x1.78 - FKM 90 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8221400 O-Ring Ø4.47x1.78 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8221401 Glyd Ring for rod ø3
8221500 O-Ring Ø4.48x1.78 - FKM 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8221501 Stangendichtung ø3, Turcon T46, ohne O-Ring (Stepseal)
8221502 Glyd Ring Ø4 / 8.9 x 2.2, Turcon T46, Rod seal
8221600 O-Ring Ø4.50x1.00 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8221700 O-Ring Ø2.35x1.00 - NBR 80 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8221800 O-Ring Ø5.00x1.50 - Ultrathan P5008 90 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771, green
8221801 O-Ring ø5.00x1.50 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8221900 Backup ring Ø4.7 / 7.6 x 0.7, PTFE
8221901 Stützring ø4.8 / 8 x 1.4, PTFE 25% glasgefüllt
8222000 O-Ring Ø5.00x2.50 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8222100 O-Ring Ø5.28x1.78 - NBR 90 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8222101 O-Ring ø5.28x1.78 - FKM 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771, grün
8222300 O-Ring Ø5.50x1.50 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8222500 O-Ring Ø6.00x1.00 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8222501 O-Ring ø6.00x1.00 - FKM 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771, grün
8222600 O-Ring Ø6.07x1.78 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8222601 O-Ring ø6.07x1.78 - FKM 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8222602 Rod seal Ø5, Turcon T46, without O-Ring (Stepseal)
8222700 O-Ring Ø6.00x1.50 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8222800 O-Ring Ø6.75x1.78 - NBR 90 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8222801 O-Ring ø6.75x1.78 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8222802 O-Ring Ø6.75x1.78 - FKM 85 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8222900 O-Ring Ø7.00x2.00 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8223100 O-Ring Ø7.66x1.78 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8223102 O-Ring Ø7.66x1.78 - NBR 90 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8223200 O-Ring Ø7.66x1.78 - FKM 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8223201 Glyd Ring ø6 / 10.9 x 2.2, Turcon T46, Rod seal
8223401 O-Ring ø9.00x1.00 - NBR 90 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8223500 O-Ring Ø8.73x1.78 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8223502 O-Ring Ø8.73x1.78 - NBR 90 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8223503 O-Ring Ø8.73x1.78 - FKM 80 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8223600 O-Ring Ø8.50x1.50 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8223700 O-Ring Ø8.10x1.60 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8223701 O-Ring ø8.00x1.00 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8223702 O-Ring Ø8.10x1.60 - NBR 90 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8223705 O-Ring Ø8.00x1.30 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8223800 O-Ring Ø9.00x2.00 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8224000 O-Ring Ø9.00x1.50 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8224200 O-Ring Ø9.25x1.78 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8224202 Rod seal Ø7, Turcon T46, without O-Ring (Stepseal)
8224300 O-Ring Ø9.25x1.78 - NBR 90 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8224301 O-Ring ø9.25x1.78 - FKM 90 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8224400 O-Ring Ø9.92x2.62 - NBR 90 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8224500 O-Ring Ø9.92x2.62 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8225000 O-Ring Ø10.00x1.30 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8225100 O-Ring Ø10.00x1.50 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8225200 O-Ring Ø10.00x2.00 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8225303 Glyd Ring Ø8 / 15.3 x 3.2, Turcon T46, Rod seal
8225304 O-Ring ø10.78x2.62 - FKM 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8225305 Guide ring - piston, Ø19x2.4x1.55, Turcite T47 (Slydring)
8225306 Glyd Ring Ø11.55 / 19.05 x 3.2, Turcon T46, Piston seal
8225400 O-Ring Ø10.82x1.78 - NBR 90 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8225401 O-Ring ø10.82x1.78 - FKM 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8225402 O-Ring Ø10.82x1.78 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
  Expired if availability = 0.
8225403 Rod seal Ø11.1, Turcon T46 (Stepseal)
8225404 Glyd Ring ø12 / 16 x 2, Zurcon Z80, pneumatic Piston seal
8225600 O-Ring Ø10.00x1.00 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8226000 O-Ring Ø11.11x1.78 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8226001 O-Ring ø11.11x1.78 - NBR 90 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8226003 O-Ring Ø11.00x1.50 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8226100 O-Ring Ø11.00x1.00 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8226101 O-Ring ø11.00x1.00 - FKM 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8226103 O-Ring Ø11.00x1.00 - NBR 90 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8226300 O-Ring Ø12.00x1.70 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8226400 O-Ring Ø12.00x2.00 - FKM 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8226500 O-Ring Ø12.00x2.00 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8226602 Glyd Ring Ø10 / 17.3 x 3.2, Turcon T46, Rod seal
8226603 O-Ring Ø12.37x2.62 - FKM 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771, green
8226800 O-Ring Ø12.42x1.78 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8226801 O-Ring ø12.42x1.78 - NBR 90 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8226802 4-lip seal Ø12,42x1,78 - NBR 70 Shore (X-Ring)
8226900 O-Ring Ø13.00x1.00 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8226901 O-Ring ø13.00x1.00 - FKM 80 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771, grün
8226902 O-Ring Ø10.82x1.78 - Zurcon24 90 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771, green
8227000 O-Ring Ø13.95x2.62 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8227001 O-Ring ø13.95x2.62 - FKM 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771, grün
8227003 Rod seal Ø14, Turcon T24 (Double Delta)
8227004 Stützring ø14 / 18.5 x 1.1, PTFE
8227100 O-Ring Ø13.00x2.00 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8227300 O-Ring Ø14.00x1.78 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8227302 O-Ring Ø14.00x1.78 - NBR 90 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8227303 Backup ring Ø14 / 16.6 x 1.4, PTFE 60% bronze-filled, concave
8227304 O-Ring ø14.00x1.00 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8227700 O-Ring Ø15.00x1.50 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8227800 O-Ring Ø3.50x1.00 - NBR 90 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8228100 O-Ring Ø15.08x2.62 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8228400 O-Ring Ø15.60x1.78 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8228401 Stützring ø16.6 / 19 x 1.4, PTFE
8228402 O-Ring Ø15.60x1.78 - FKM 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8228403 Glyd Ring Ø15.1 / 20 x 2.2, Turcon 46, Piston seal
8228500 O-Ring Ø16.00x2.50 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8228601 O-Ring ø17.13x2.62 - FKM 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8228603 Guide ring - rod, Ø14x5.5x2.5, Turcite T47 (Slydring)
8228604 Stangendichtung ø14, Turcon T46 (Stepseal)
8229000 O-Ring Ø18.00x1.50 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8229100 O-Ring Ø18.00x1.00 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8229301 O-Ring ø18.77x1.78 - FKM 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8229500 O-Ring Ø18.72x2.62 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8229502 Glyd Ring Ø25 x 2.6 x 0.072, Zurcon Z80, pneumatic
8229600 O-Ring Ø20.00x1.00 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8230100 O-Ring Ø20.22x3.53 - NBR 90 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8230101 O-Ring ø20.22x3.53 - FKM 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8230102 Rod seal Ø20, Turcon T05 (Double Delta)
8230200 O-Ring Ø20.24x2.62 - FKM 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8230203 Glyd Ring Ø28.5 x 20.5 x 3.2, Turcon 46, Piston seal
8230204 Guide ring - piston, ø28x5.5x2.5, Turcite T47 (Slydring)
8230600 O-Ring Ø20.35x1.78 - NBR 90 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8230900 O-Ring Ø21.95x1.78 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8231400 O-Ring Ø23.52x1.78 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8231500 O-Ring Ø22.00x2.50 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8231700 O-Ring Ø24.00x2.00 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8232000 O-Ring Ø23.81x2.62 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8232100 O-Ring Ø23.00x1.00 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8232200 O-Ring Ø23.40x3.53 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8232201 Glyd Ring ø32x3.55x1, Zurcon Z80, pneumatic Piston seal
8232202 O-Ring Ø23.39x3.53 - FKM 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771, green
8232203 Rod seal Ø20, Turcon T46 (Stepseal)
8232204 Guide ring - rod, ø20x5.6x2.5, Turcite T47 (Slydring)
8232300 O-Ring Ø25.00x2.00 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8232301 Guide ring - piston, ø20x2.4x1.55, Turcite T47 (Slydring)
8232302 Guide ring - rod, Ø25x9.5x2.5, Turcite T47 (Slydring)
8232600 O-Ring Ø25.07x2.62 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8232700 O-Ring Ø25.12x1.78 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8232900 O-Ring Ø26.00x2.50 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8233000 O-Ring Ø26.00x1.50 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8233401 O-Ring ø26.65x2.62 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8233406 Glyd Ring Ø35 x 27.5 x 3.2, Turcon T46, Piston seal
8233407 Guide ring - piston, Ø35x5.5x2.5, Turcite T47 (Slydring)
8233501 Glyd Ring ø40 x 29 x 4.2, Turcon 46, Piston seal
8233502 Guide ring - piston, Ø40x5.5x2.5, Turcite T47 (Slydring)
8233503 O-Ring Ø28.17x3.53 - FKM 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8233600 O-Ring Ø28.25x2.62 - NBR 90 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8233603 O-Ring Ø28.25x2.62 - FKM 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8233700 O-Ring Ø28.30x1.78 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8234100 O-Ring Ø29.78x1.78 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8234200 O-Ring Ø29.00x1.50 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8234300 O-Ring Ø29.82x2.62 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8234800 O-Ring Ø30.00x2.00 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8235400 O-Ring Ø31.34x3.53 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8235500 O-Ring Ø31.42x2.62 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8236000 O-Ring Ø32.99x2.62 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8236400 O-Ring Ø34.65x1.78 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8236401 O-Ring ø34.65x1.78 - FKM 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8236402 O-Ring Ø34.65x1.78 - NBR 90 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8236405 O-Ring Ø34.65x1.78 - EPDM 80 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8237600 O-Ring Ø38.00x1.00 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8239000 O-Ring Ø40.95x2.62 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8239500 O-Ring Ø40.86x3.53 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8239501 Glyd Ring ø50 x 3.55 x 0.87, Zurcon Z80, pneumatic Piston seal
8239600 O-Ring Ø42.52x2.62 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8239800 O-Ring Ø44.17x1.78 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8239900 O-Ring Ø44.00x2.00 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8240000 O-Ring Ø45.69x2.62 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8240300 O-Ring Ø47.29x2.62 - MFQ 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8240400 O-Ring Ø47.22x3.53 - FKM 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8240401 Glyd Ring ø60x3.9x2.55, Turcon T46, Rod seal
8240402 Guide ring - piston, Ø60x5.6x2.5, Turcite T47 (Slydring)
8240403 Glyd Ring Ø70 / 59 x 4.2, Turcon T46, Piston seal
8240404 Führungsring - Kolben, ø70x9.7x2.5, Turcite T47 (Slydring)
8240405 Guide ring - piston, Ø45x5.6x2.5, Turcite T47 (Slydring)
8240701 O-Ring ø50.52x1.78 - FKM 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8240800 O-Ring Ø50.16x5.34 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8240900 O-Ring Ø48.89x2.62 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8241001 O-Ring ø52.39x3.53 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8241900 O-Ring Ø56.87x1.78 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8241901 O-Ring ø56.87x1.78 - NBR 90 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8242100 O-Ring Ø57.15x3.53 - FKM 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8242300 O-Ring Ø56.82x2.62 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8243000 O-Ring Ø60.00x2.62 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8243200 O-Ring Ø63.09x3.53 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8243400 O-Ring Ø64.77x2.62 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8243500 O-Ring Ø66.40x1.78 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8243900 O-Ring Ø71.44x3.53 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8243901 Glyd Ring ø80x3.55x0.87, Zurcon Z80, pneumatic Piston seal
8243902 Guide ring - piston, Ø80x6.1x2, Turcite T51 (Slydring)
8244100 O-Ring Ø73.03x3.53 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8244200 O-Ring Ø75.92x1.78 - NBR 90 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8244600 O-Ring Ø80.00x3.50 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8246200 O-Ring Ø91.67x3.53 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8246300 O-Ring Ø94.93x2.62 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8246400 O-Ring Ø94.00x4.00 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8247000 O-Ring Ø104.40x3.53 - NBR 70 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8247300 O-Ring Ø106.00x3.00 - NBR 75 Shore - ISO 3601 / DIN 3771
8249500 Four-lip seal Ø5.7x1.78 - NBR 85 Shore (X-Ring)
8249800 Four-lip seal Ø6.65x1.78 - NBR 90 Shore (X-Ring)
8249900 Four-lip seal Ø20.9x3.53 - NBR 70 Shore (X-Ring)
8257500 Wiper ring Ø8/16x4/7 - NBR 88 Shore, ASOB
8257501 Wiper ring ø25/31x2.6/5 - Zurcon Z201 92 Shore, ASW
8259200 Screw seal Ø6.70x10.00x1.00, Steel zinc coated/passivated, sealing lip NBR 90 Shore, MEGU-RING
8259300 Screw seal Ø10.40x14.70x1.25, Steel zinc coated/passivated, sealing lip NBR 90 Shore, MEGU-RING
8259500 Screw seal Ø13.70x20.00x1.50, Steel zinc coated/passivated, sealing lip NBR 90 Shore, MEGU-RING
8259501 Schraubendichtung ø13.74x20.57x2.03, Stahl verzinkt/passiviert, Dichtlippe NBR 90 Shore, MEGU-RING
8259600 Screw seal Ø21.50x28.70x2.50, Steel zinc coated/passivated, sealing lip NBR 90 Shore, MEGU-RING
8259601 Screw seal ø21.65x26.70x1.25, Steel zinc coated/passivated, sealing lip NBR 90 Shore, MEGU-RING
8259700 Screw seal Ø17.35x22.70x1.25, Steel zinc coated/passivated, sealing lip NBR 90 Shore, MEGU-RING
8260000 Screw seal Ø33.89x42.80x3.25, Steel zinc coated/passivated, sealing lip NBR 70 Shore, MEGU-RING
8262100 Adjusting washer Ø3x6x0.5, Stahl blank - DIN 988
  Expired if availability = 0.
8262200 Washer M3 Steel zinc-plated, blue chromated - DIN 433
8264100 Washer M4, Steel zinc-plated, blue chromated - DIN 433
8264500 Washer for countersunk head screws 90° M6, Steel zinc-plated - SN 213912
8264600 Washer Ø5.3/10.0 x 1.0, Steel zinc-plated - DIN 125
8265200 Washer M4, Steel zinc-plated - ISO 7093
8265800 Washer Ø6.1/13.5 x 1, Brass blue zinc coated
8266601 Washer Cu ø6.4/12 x 1.6 mm
8266700 Washer M6, Steel zinc-plated - DIN 7349
8266900 Washer Ø6.4/12 x 1.6, Steel zinc-plated - BN737
8268700 Adjusting washer Ø4/8 x 0.5, Steel blank - DIN 988
  Expired if availability = 0.
8268701 Adjusting washer ø4/8 x 0.1, Stahl blank - DIN 988
8268702 Adjusting washer Ø4/8 x 0.2, Steel blank - DIN 988 (adjusting washer)
8268703 Adjusting washer Ø4/8 x 0.3, Steel blank - DIN 988
8268704 Adjusting washer ø4/8 x 1.0, Steel blank - DIN 988
  Expired if availability = 0.
8269100 Hinge washer / Ø14, Steel zinc-plated - BN 739
8269500 Washer Ø8.4/17 x 1.6, Steel zinc-plated - DIN 125
8269700 Washer M8, Steel zinc-plated - DIN 9021
8270200 Washer / dia. 8.4 x 15 x 1.6 mm
8272700 Washer / dia. 11 x 20 x 2.0 mm
8274100 Washer Ø12.5/18 x 1, Steel blank
8274200 Washer Ø12/25 x 3, Steel zinc-plated - ISO 8738
8276100 Washer Ø14.5/25.8 x 1.5, AlCuBiPb (Aluminium) 3.1655
8278000 Washer Ø15.2/75 x 2, Steel blank
8278100 Washer Ø15.2/65 x 1.5, Steel blank
8282400 Adjusting washer Ø8/20x0.5, steel blank - DIN 988
8303900 Cylinder pin Ø2.5x25-h8 blank - Steel stainless,  A1 - ISO 2338 / VSM 12771 / DIN 7
8307000 Cylinder pin Ø4x10-h9, blank - AlCu6BiPb, EN AW-2011, 3.1655
8307500 Cylinder pin Ø4x18-h8 blank - Steel untempered, turned - ISO 2338 / SN 12771
8330300 Spring Energised Plastig U-Cup, Single Acting, Rod Ø 8.0 mm, GrooveØ 10.9 mm, Grove Width 2.4 mm, NBR 70 Shore A
8330400 U-cup seal UG1 / dia. 3 x 10 x 5 mm
8330701 Lip seal Ø6 / 10 x 3 mm - NBR - 80 Shore A
8331000 Ball seal / U100MB-(2-2)-GC
8331100 Rod Seal hydraulic, Single Acting, Low Friction Properties, Rod Ø 6.0 mm, GrooveØ 10.0 mm, Groove Width 4.0 mm, Zurcon Z20
8331101 Rod Seal hydraulic, Single acting, Low friction properties, Rod ø8.0 mm, Groove ø12.0 mm, Groove width 3.6 mm, Zurcon Z20
8331400 Sleave, Outside Ø11.4 mm InsideØ4.2 mm Width 4 mm, NBR 65 Shore A black
8332500 Rotary Seal, RodØ10 mm, GrooveØ16 mm, Width 4 mm, FKM
8332600 Rotary Seal, RodØ15 mm, GrooveØ24 mm, Width 5 mm, FKM
8333900 Sleeve Ø18 / 29 - NBR - 80 Shore A
8334700 Rubber sleeve / dia. 18.0 / 33.5 mm / NBR 70 Sh A black
8335300 Sleeve Ø38 / 18 x 11 - NBR - 70 Shore A - black
8337100 Sleeve Ø43.5 / 18 x 10.5 - NBR - 70 Shore - black
8338800 Sleeve Ø54.5 / 4.5 x 13 - Nitril - 85 Shore
  Expired if availability = 0.
8339800 Piston seal Ø55.2 / 7 x 18.5 - NBR - 65 Shore A - black
8339801 Collar Ø55.2 / 25 x 13.5 - NBR - 65 Shore A - black
8341300 Piston seal Ø77.5 / 8.5 x 12.5 - NBR - 75 Shore A - black
8341301 Piston seal Ø77.5 / 15.0 x 12.5 - NBR - 75 Shore A - black
8352200 U-Cup hydraulic, Singel, Acting, RodØ 8.0 mm, GrooveØ 16.0 mm, Groove Width 5.5 mm, 94 AU 925
8352300 U-Cup hydraulic, Singel, Acting, RodØ 10.0 mm, GrooveØ 18.0 mm, Groove Width 5.5 mm, 94 AU 925
8353400 Lip seal Ø14.4 / 22.2 x 6 - NBR - 90 Shore
8353500 U-Cup hydraulic, Singel, Acting, RodØ 14.0 mm, GrooveØ 24.0 mm, Groove Width 8.0 mm, 94 AU 925
8353501 U-Cup hydraulic, singel acting, rod-Ø 4.0 mm, groove-Ø 12.0 mm, groove width 6.0 mm, 94 AU 925
8353502 U-Cup hydraulic, Singel, Acting, RodØ 3.0 mm, GrooveØ 9.0 mm, Groove Width 5.0 mm, AU/PUR 94 Shore A
8353600 U-cup NI / dia. 14.0 / 24.0, PA 109
8353700 U-cup seal Ø28 / 38 x 8 - 94 AU 925 - 94 Shore A
8353701 U-cup ø25xø35x10 94 AU 925
8355000 U-cup seal UG - Ø25.0 / 37.0 x 9 - WS 258 - 80 Shore A
8358000 U-Cup hydraulic, Singel, Acting, Bore Ø53.98 mm, Groove Ø41.28 mm, Groove Width 11.11 mm, NBR 75 Shore A black AV 212
8358100 U-Cup hydraulic, Singel, Acting, BoreØ 70.0 mm, GrooveØ 50.0 mm, Groove Width 14.5 mm, NBR 87 Shore A black
8359000 Double-cup packing Ø26.0 / 60.0 - PA103
8360400 Lip seal Ø59.0 / 75.0 x 11 - PA109 - NA 80 Shore
8360600 U-Cup pneumatic, Singel, Acting, BoreØ 76.20 mm, GrooveØ 58.04 mm, Groove Width 10.31 mm, NBR 75 Shore A black, AV 300
8364000 Double-cup packing Ø26 / 110 - Pa103 - 85 Shore
8364100 Cup packing hydraulic, BoreØ 14.28 mm, GrooveØ 4.76 mm, Groove Width 1.19, NBR 85 Shore A, TM056
8365000 Rod Seal hydraulic, Single acting, Rod ø6.0 mm, Groove ø10.0 mm,Groove width 3.5 mm PU 90 shore A grey
8365001 Rod seal pneumatic, Rod ø8.0 mm, Groove ø14.0 mm, Groove width 5.0 mm PU 90 shore A grey
8365002 Rod Seal hydraulic, Single Acting,Rod Ø4.0 mm, GrooveØ8.0 mm,Groove Witdth 3.5 mm PU 90 shore A grau
8371100 Bourdon Tube Pressure Gauge, 0-10 bar, Center Back Mount G 1/8" B, Ø40
8373500 Bourdon Tube Pressure Gauge, 0-100 bar, Lower Mount G 1/4" B, Ø63
8373501 Bourdon Tube Pressure Gauge, 0-100 bar,  Liquid-filled, Lower Mount G1/4" B, ø63
8374601 Bourdon Tube Pressure Gauge, 0-600 bar, Liquid-filled, Lower Mount G1/4" B, ø63
8374701 Bourdon Tube Pressure Gauge, 0-400 bar, Liquid-filled, Lower Mount G1/4" B, ø63
8374800 Bourdon Tube Pressure Gauge, 0-250 bar, Lower Mount G 1/4" B, Ø63
8375001 Bourdon Tube Pressure Gauge, 0-1000 bar, Liquid-filled, Lower Mount G1/4" B, ø63
8375003 Bourdon Tube Pressure Gauge, 0-1000 bar, Liquid-filled, Lower Mount G1/4" B, ø63
8381101 Schutzkappe Typ 910.18 für Manometeranschluss unten und Rückseitig NG 63, Farbe rot
8383150 Maintenance unit with pressure gauge 0-10 bar / size 2
  Expired if availability = 0.
8383200 Pressure regulator connection 1/8"BSP - 0-12 bar
8383301 Filter - Oiler Pneumax G1/4" mounted
8383700 Stop - valve manual 1/4" BSP size 1 without pivot
  Expired if availability = 0.
8383900 Compressed air filter and 3-way-hand-shut-off valve 3/8" BSP
8390101 Steel chain DIN 5685-2 half linked chain element - Ø 2.5 x 14 x 10 - zinc plated
8400500 Hexagon nut M4, zinc plated - DIN 934
8400600 Hexagon nut M5, steel bare - DIN 934
8400700 Hexagon nut M6, zinc plated - DIN 934
8400900 Hexagon nut M8, steel burnished - DIN 934
8400902 Hexagon nut M8, zinc plated - DIN 934
8401100 Hexagon nut M10, zinc plated - DIN 934
8403200 Hexagon nut M12x1.25, zinc plated - DIN 934
  Expired if availability = 0.
8403401 Hexagon nut M12x1.25, Steel zinc-plated - ISO 4035
8404100 Hexagon nut M8, Steel blank - EN24035
8404300 Hexagon nut M10, zinc-plated - EN24035
8404600 Hexagon nut M16, zinc-plated - EN24035
8404800 Hexagon nut M12x1.5, zinc-plated - EN24035
8408000 Hex nut 1/4" BSP - hex 17 x 5 - 11SMnPb37 / 1.0737 - nickel plated
8409500 Locknut M6 / low shape / zinc-plated
8409501 Locknut M6 / tall shape
  Expired if availability = 0.
8410500 Locknut M8
  Expired if availability = 0.
8410700 Slotted nut M10 x 0.75 / with retaining ring
8410800 Slot stone N M8 Profil S40
8411000 cap nut M4, dome type, DIN 1587 galvanized
8411100 cap nut M5, dome type, DIN 1587 galvanized
8411200 cap nut M6, dome type, DIN 1587 galvanized
8411300 cap nut M6 / low shape DIN 917 galvanized
8411400 Cap nut M3, dome type, DIN 1587 galvanized
8413000 Stand offs, with internal thread and external thread, M6 Length: 25 mm, Steel, zinc plated
  Expired if availability = 0.
8413001 Stand offs, with internal thread and external thread, M6 Length: 80 mm, Steel, zinc plated
8420100 Countersunk head screw M3 x 8 / DIN 963 A / zinc plated, blue
8420101 Countersunk head screw M3 x 25 / ISO 14581 A2
8420300 Hexagon socket countersunk head screw, M3 x 6 / DIN 7991 / ISO 10642 10.9 / zinc plated
8420304 Countersunk head screw Torx M3 x 16, 8.8 / ISO 14581
8420700 Hexagon socket countersunk head screw, M4 x 8 DIN 7991 / ISO 10642
8420800 Hexagon socket countersunk head screw, M4 x 16 / DIN 7991 / ISO 10642 10.9 / black
8421002 Hexagon socket countersunk head screw, M4 x 12 / DIN 7991 / ISO 10642 / BN 21 / zinc-plated, blue
8421400 Hexagon socket countersunk head screw M5 x 12 DIN 7991 / ISO 10642
8421900 Hexagon socket countersunk head screw M6 x 16 DIN 7991 / ISO 10642
8421901 Hexagon socket countersunk head screw DIN 7991 / ISO 10642 M6x16
8422501 Hexagon socket countersunk head screw M16 x 30 / DIN 7991 / ISO 10642 10.9 zinc plated, blue
8423900 Hexagon socket head cap screw M2.5 x 6
8423901 Hexagon socket head cap screw M2.5 x 5
8423902 Hexagon socket head cap screw M2.5 x 8
8423903 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12.9 / fully threaded / M2.5 x 16
8423904 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12.9 M2.5 x 20
8423906 Hexagon socket head cap screw, fully threaded, ISO 4762, M2.5 x 15, Steel 12.9, zinc plated
8424101 Hexagon socket head cap screw M3 x 6
8424102 Hexagon socket head cap screw M3 x 12
8424103 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8.8 M3 x 10 / zinc-plated, passivated
8424104 Hexagon socket head cap screw M3 x 35
8424105 Hexagon socket head cap screw M3x8, 12.9 black DIN 912
8424106 Hexagon socket head cap screw M3 x 20
8424110 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8.8 M3 x 30 / zinc-plated, passivated
8424111 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8.8 M3 x 60 / zinc-plated, passivated
8424300 Hexagon socket head cap screw M4 x 40
8424302 Hexagon socket head cap screw M4 x 35 / DIN 912
8424303 Hexagon socket head cap screw M4 x 35 / DIN 912
8424304 Hexagon socket head cap screw / fully threaded / M4 x 20 / DIN 912 - 8.8
8424600 Hexagon socket head cap screw M4 x 8
8424601 Hexagon socket head cap screw M4 x 8
8424700 Hexagon socket head cap screw M4x10
8424900 Hexagon socket head cap screw M4x6
8425000 Hexagon socket head cap screw M4 x 14
8425100 Hexagon socket head cap screw M4 x 10
8425101 Hexagon socket head cap screw M5 x 30
8425102 Hexagon socket head cap screw, partially threaded, ISO 4762, M5 x 30, Steel 8.8, zinc plated
8425400 Hexagon socket head cap screw M5 x 45
  Expired if availability = 0.
8425500 Hexagon socket head cap screw M5 x 20
8425600 Hexagon socket head cap screw M5 x 16
8425701 Hexagon socket head cap screw M5 x 50
8425900 Hexagon socket head cap screw M5 x 55
  Expired if availability = 0.
8426100 Hexagon socket head cap screw, fully threaded, ISO 4762, M6 x 10, Steel 8.8, black
8426101 Hexagon socket head cap screw M6 x 10 / zinc-plated
8426300 Hexagon socket head cap screw M6 x 20 / black
8426402 Hexagon socket head cap screw, fully threaded, ISO 4762, M6 x 25, Steel 8.8, black
8426500 Hexagon socket head cap screw M6 x 30 / black
8426800 Hexagon socket head cap screw M6 x 50
8426802 Hexagon socket head cap screw M6 x 50
8427100 Hexagon socket head cap screw M6 x 12
8427202 Hexagon socket head cap screw M6 x 110
8427203 Hexagon socket head cap screw M6 x 150
8427204 Hexagon socket head cap screw M6 x 140
8427205 Hexagon socket head cap screw M6 x 130
8427301 Hexagon socket head cap screw, fully threaded, ISO 4762, M8 x 25, Steel 8.8, black
8427600 Hexagon socket head cap screw M8 x 160 / zinc-plated
8427900 Hexagon socket head cap screw M8 x 220 / zinc-plated
8428200 Hexagon socket head cap screw M10 x 240
8428303 Hexagon socket head cap screw, fully threaded, ISO 4762, M12 x 45, Steel 8.8, zinc plated
8428401 Cylinder head screw M16 x 25 / DIN 912 8.8 / BN3 zinc-plated, blue
8428402 Hexagon socket head cap screw, fully threaded, ISO 4762, M22 x 70, Steel 8.8, zinc plated
8429401 Hexagon socket head cap screw M5 x 90
8429500 Hexagon socket head cap screw, partially threaded, ISO 4762, M5 x 60, Steel 8.8, black
8430001 Hexagon socket screw plug / 1/8'' BSP
8430002 Screw plug / M24 x 1.5
8430003 Screw plug / M10 x 1
8430101 Screw plug / 1/4'' BSP
8430201 Hexagon socket screw plug, without ringseal, DIN 908 G1/2" A, Steel, zinc plated
8430401 Hexagon socket head cap screw / M4 x 22
8430500 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8.8 / M6 x 55
8430700 Hexagon socket head cap screw / M5 x 12
8430800 Hexagon socket head cap screw / M2.5 x 8
8431000 Hexagon socket head cap screw / M4 x 30
8431100 Hexagon socket head cap screw / M4 x 70
8431101 Hexagon socket head cap screw / M4 x 80
8431300 Hexagon socket head cap screw / M5 x 35
8431700 Hexagon socket head cap screw / M5 x 10
8431800 Hexagon socket head cap screw / M6 x 8
8432000 Shoulder screw / dia. 8 / M6 x 30
  Expired if availability = 0.
8432100 Hexagon socket head shoulder screw, ISO 7379, Ø8 / M6 x 60, Steel 12.9, black
  Expired if availability = 0.
8433000 Hex head screw, fully threaded, ISO 4017, M6 x 10 Steel 8.8, black
8433800 Hex head screw, partially threaded, ISO 4014, M6 x 70 Steel 8.8, black
8439100 PT-screw KA 40 x 14
8439500 PT-screw KA 25 x 10
8442000 Pan head screw with slot M2.5 x 4
8443000 Cylinder head screw / M5 x 6
8447100 Eyebolt / M8
8447500 Wing screw / M6 x 10
8450300 Thumb screw / M6 x 20 / annealed cast iron, zinc-plated
8451000 Thumb screw / GTM8 x 50
8451100 Thumb screw / GTM8 x 30
8452500 Hexagon socket head cap screw, with low head, fully threaded, DIN 7984, M4 x 10, Steel 8.8, black
8452700 Hexagon socket head cap screw M4x18, 8.8 black - DIN 912
8453200 Hexagon socket head cap screw / M5 x 16
  Expired if availability = 0.
8460000 Spiral wrapped pin / slotted / dia. 2 x20 mm / heavy ISO 8748 / DIN 7344
8460002 Spiral wrapped pin / slotted / dia. 2 x 6 mm / heavy ISO 8748 / DIN 7344
8460100 Spiral wrapped pin / slotted / dia. 2 x 12 mm / light ISO 13337 / DIN 7346
8460500 Spiral wrapped pin / slotted / dia. 2.5 x10 mm / heavy ISO 8748 / DIN 7344
8461100 Slotted spring dowel pin, dia. 4 x 12 , Spring steel, black, BN 879 (VSM12785)
8461200 Slotted spring dowel pin, dia. 3 x 16, Spring steel, black, BN 879 (VSM12785)
8461300 Slotted spring dowel pin, dia. 3 x 14, Spring steel, black, BN 879 (VSM12785)
8461400 Slotted spring dowel pin, dia. 3 x 8, Spring steel, black, BN 879 (VSM12785)
  Expired if availability = 0.
8461700 Spiral wrapped pin / slotted / dia. 2.5 x24 mm / heavy ISO 8748 / DIN 7344
8463000 Spiral wrapped pin / slotted / dia. 4 x 14 mm / heavy ISO 8752 / DIN 1481
8463100 Spiral wrapped pin / slotted / dia. 4 x 16 mm / heavy ISO 8752 / DIN 1481
8463200 Slotted spring dowel pin, Ø4x8, Spring steel, black, BN 879 (VSM12785)
8463300 Slotted spring dowel pin, dia. 4x16, Spring steel, black, BN 879 (VSM12785)
8463500 Slotted spring dowel pin, dia. 4 x 24, Spring steel, black, BN 879 (VSM12785)
8464200 Slotted spring dowel pin, dia. 5x14, Spring steel, black, BN 879 (VSM12785)
  Expired if availability = 0.
8464300 Slotted spring dowel pin, dia. 5x18, Spring steel, black, BN 879 (VSM12785)
8468000 Spiral wrapped pin / slotted / dia. 3 x 6 mm / heavy ISO 8752 / DIN 1481
8468100 Prym spiral wrapped pin / dia. 3.0 x 26 mm ISO8750
8468400 Spiral wrapped pin / slotted / dia. 4 x 18 mm / ISO 8750 / DIN 7343
8468800 Prym spiral wrapped pin / dia. 3.0 x 22 mm ISO8750
8469900 Spiral wrapped pin / slotted / dia. 6 x 26 mm / ISO 8750 / DIN 7343
8480500 Lock washer / size 3,2
8480600 Lock washer for shaft / size 4
8480601 Lock washer for shaft / stainless A4 / size 4
8480800 Lock washer / size 6
8481100 Lock washer / size 9
8481200 Lock washer / size 10
8483000 Spring lock washer / M6
  Expired if availability = 0.
8483001 Helical spring lock washer, with jaws, DIN 127A, Spring steel,zinc plated
8485200 Retaining ring / size 14
8485800 Retaining ring / size 15
  Expired if availability = 0.
8486100 Retaining ring / size 18
8486200 Retaining ring / size 20
8486500 Retaining ring / size 26
8486600 Retaining ring / for bore NW28
8488500 Retaining ring / size 60
8490900 Retaining ring for shaft, normal type, DIN 471, Ø20, Spring steel, black
8491800 Retaining ring / size 32
8494201 Spring lock washer / M2.5 / M2.6 / 2.8
  Expired if availability = 0.
8494900 Circlip Nr. 4
8494902 Circlip Nr. 8
8494903 Circlip Nr. 9
8503601 Hexagon socket set screw, with flat point,  M4 x 16, Steel, black DIN 913 / ISO 4026
8503800 Hexagon socket set screw / M6 x 14 DIN 913 / ISO 4026
8510002 Set screw / M3 x 4
8510101 Hexagon socket set screw / M2.5 x 3 DIN 913 / ISO 4026
8510300 Hexagon socket set screw / M4 x 3 DIN 913 / ISO 4026
8510400 Hexagon socket set screw / M4 x 4 DIN 913 / ISO 4026
8510700 Hexagon socket set screw / M4 x 6
  Expired if availability = 0.
8510800 Hexagon socket set screw / M4 x 6
  Expired if availability = 0.
8510900 Hexagon socket set screw / M5 x 16 DIN 913 / ISO 4026
8511000 Hexagon socket set screw / M5 x 20 DIN 913 / ISO 4026
8511500 Hexagon socket set screw / M6 x 8
8511600 Hexagon socket set screw / M6 x 10 DIN 913 / ISO 4026
  Expired if availability = 0.
8511800 Slotted set screw, with flat point, M6 x 8, Steel, black DIN 913 / ISO 4026
8512700 Slotted set screw, with flat point, M4 x 6, zinc-plated blue DIN 913 / ISO 4026
8512800 Stud screw / M16 x 35 / zinc-plated - DIN 939
8512900 Slotted set screw, with flat point, M8 x 16, Steel, black DIN 913 / ISO 4026
8513500 Clambing bolt kit S30-1 with thread insert
8515504 Blinder post and screw, M3.5 / Ø5 x 30, Brass, bright
8520000 Laid-in feather key 2 / 2 x 10
  Expired if availability = 0.
8520100 Feather key / round-ended / 5 x 5 x 14 / blank
8561600 3-star handle 65672 / machined
8561900 Handle special Type 84 - Ø19x115 PVC black soft
8563100 Star grip screw Ø40 - M8 x 25 black
8563200 Star grip / dia. 50 / M8 x 16 Elesa VC 192p
8563400 Knurled nut / tall shape / M5 / steel, zinc-plated blue
  Expired if availability = 0.
8568800 Hose clip 25 - 40 mm / Mikalor zinc-plated blue passivated / heavy BN1368
8572800 Screw fastening Angled external thread 3/8" BSP - internal thread 3/8" BSP
8572803 Angled screw fastening 3/4" BSP brass nickel-plated
8572900 Conical double nipple A2 / 1/2'' BSP - 1/2'' BSP
8573200 Double nipple / detachable 1/4'' BSPT
8573201 Double nipple / detachable 3/8'' BSPT
8573307 Screw fitting external thread 1/8" BSP - two-sided - 1.4301/1.4305
8573310 Screw fastening with union nut external thread 3/8" BSP - internal thread 1/2" BSP
8573312 Screw fastening with union nut external thread 1" BSP - internal thread 1/2" BSP
8574100 Pipe union straight 1" BSP tube ø 30 mm without olive and nut
8574101 Elbow union Ø30 without olive and nut
8574102 Olive progressive Ø30
8574103 Union nut M42x2 - Ø30
8585100 Angle quick coupling piece 1/4" BSP - LW4
8585301 Screw fastening branch piece 3 x internal thread 1/4" BSP
8585303 Screw fastening branch piece external thread 3/8" BSP - 2 x internal thread 3/8" BSP
8586201 Screw fastening external thread 1/4" BSP without nut
8586202 Screw fastening external thread 3/8" BSP without nut
  Expired if availability = 0.
8586203 Screw fastening external thread M12x1.5 - internal thread M12x1.5
8586800 Male connector tube Ø4 mm connection G1/8"
8586801 Angle quick coupling piece 1/8" BSP
8586901 Plastics hose Ø6 x 1 Polyamid 6.6 semirigid extra hard
  Expired if availability = 0.
8587300 Straight connector external thread 1/8" BSP - hose-Ø6
8588000 Ball valve teflon internal thread 1/4" BSP - 50 bar -NW8 - red handle
8588100 Ball valve teflon internal thread 3/8" BSP - 50 bar - NW10 - red handle
8589100 Screw-in angle with union nut - rotatable - M5 - Ø4 x Ø2.5
8589102 Screw-in angle with union nut - rotatable - M5 - Ø6 x Ø4
8589200 Male connector tube Ø4 mm connection M5
8589300 Male connector tube Ø6 mm connection M5
8589400 Plastics hose Ø4 x 0.75 PUR black
8589900 Screw fastening straight 1/8" BSP - Ø6 brass
8590000 Disc spring / dia. 8 / 3.2 x 0.5
8590200 Disc spring / dia. 12.5 / 6.2 x 0.7
  Expired if availability = 0.
8591900 Disc spring / dia. 8 / 3.2 x 0.4
8592200 Disc spring C / dia. 28 / 14.2 x 0.8
8602100 Round head rivet, DIN 660, Ø4 x XX, Steel, plain
8602300 Round head rivet / dia. 5.0 x 16 / black-annealed
8602400 Round head rivet / dia. 5.0 x 20
8608100 Cover cap, for socket head, S4, Polypropylene gray
8608301 Cylindrical Bumper with one Stud, Ø25 x 20 / M6 x 15
8608400 Screw-on feet, Ø21 / 3 x 11 mm, PVC (soft) aprox. 70 Shotre A, black
8631500 Elbow fitting, G1/8", push in fitting Ø4, sealing with captive o-ring
  Expired if availability = 0.
8631600 Elbow fitting, M5, push in fitting Ø4, sealing with captive o-ring
  Expired if availability = 0.
8632704 Male branch tee tube Ø4 mm
8633001 Male connector tube Ø6 mm connection G3/8"
  Replaced
8633006 Male connector tube Ø6 mm connection G1/8"
8633104 Male elbow tube Ø4 mm connection G1/8"
8633106 Male elbow tube Ø6 mm connection G1/8"
8633305 Branch Y tube Ø6 mm connection G1/8"
8633906 Union tee tube Ø6 mm
8634201 Male elbow tube Ø4 mm connection M3
8634406 Male connector tube Ø6 mm connection G1/4"
8634408 Male connector tube Ø8 mm connection G1/4"
8634600 Coil Tubing ID-Ø4 mm / ED-ø6 mm, max. operating length 2 m
8634800 Plug in Y tube Ø6 mm
8635100 Check valve connection G1/ 8"
8636201 ISO/VDMA Cylinder Ø80 mm stroke 628 mm
  Expired if availability = 0.
8636300 ISO/VDMA Cylinder Ø40 mm stroke 320 mm
8636900 Mechanical valve 3/2 port connection Ø4 mm
  Expired if availability = 0.
8637100 Mechanical valve 5/2 port connection G1/8"
8637200 Regulator connection G1/4"
8637400 Air operated valve 5/3 port connection G1/8"
8637500 Air operated valve 3/2 port connection G1/8" single
  Expired if availability = 0.
8637600 Air operated valve 3/2 port connection G1/8" double
  Expired if availability = 0.
8637700 And valve connection Ø4 mm
8637800 Shuttle valve connection G1/8"
8638100 Adaptor to valve 8638000
8638200 Push button single to valve 8638000
8638500 Regulator max. operating pressure 2 bar connection G1/4"
8638700 Cylinder Ø200 mm stroke 130 mm
8638701 Flat seal
8638702 Air operated valve 5/2 port without subplate double
8638800 Silencer connection G3/4"
8639300 Plug M-5P
8639601 Electric operated Proximity switch to ISO/VDMA cylinder PNP 24 VDC cable length 3 m
8640500 Panel nut
8640600 Pneumatic rotary drive double acting 32Nm / 6 bar
8641100 Filler screw with valve 3/4" BSP with sealring
8641200 Ventilation screw with labyrinth filter 3/8" BSP
8651100 Check valve screwable 1/2" BSP - 350 bar
8651101 Check valve screwable 1" BSP - 350 bar
8770801 Handle bar with cylinderknob GN 310 - Ø12 x 100
8947902 Filter oiler unit connection G1/4"